राज्य - निविदा बंद होने की तिथि के अनुसार

रिपोर्ट तिथि : 02-Sep-2026

कुल निविदाएं : 5855
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
3911. 18-Aug-2026 01:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 11:00 AM TENT SUNGAM-ESTIMATE FOR THE COST RENOVATION OF TENT TEAK AT ANAPPADY UNDER SUNGAM RANGE DURING 2026-27-General Civil Work/OEO/FD/454/2026-2027/2026_FD_865832_1 Kerala
3912. 19-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of Four Room School Building at Janakipada, Tal - Vasai, Dist - Palghar/9/ZPP/SSA/OPEN/2026-27/2026_PALGH_1329470_1 Maharashtra --
3913. 19-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of Four Room School Building at Kaman Marathi,Tal - Vasai, Dist - Palghar/9/ZPP/SSA/OPEN/2026-27/2026_PALGH_1329470_2 Maharashtra --
3914. 19-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Cleaning Of Building ,Toilets Open Area At.Z.P Old and New Administrative Buildings At.Beed Tq. and Dist.Beed./ZPBEED/WD1/ZPR/05R/2026-27/2026_BEED_1329477_1 Maharashtra --
3915. 18-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:30 AM Improvement to Painkorada Puinchia to Charichhak Road in the District of Cuttack under MMSY-Improvement to Existing RD Road for the year 2026-27./Tender Online RWC-11 of 26-27/2026_CERWI_139051_1 Odisha
3916. 19-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 09:00 AM ERickshaw Hiring Services/E Rickshaw Hiring Service/2026_HRY_541603_1 Haryana --
3917. 18-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:30 AM Annual running and maintenance of sewerage scheme to Sarkaghat Town Zone C in Tehsil Sarkaghat Distt. Mandi HP/5827-70 dated 18.08.2026/2026_HPIPH_141390_1 Himachal Pradesh
3918. 18-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 02-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Upgradation of CHC Buildings at Agalpur under Ama Hospital/CCERandBBGR/2/26-27/2026_EICCL_139057_1 Odisha --
3919. 19-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of Four Room School Building at Saivan,Tal - Vasai, Dist - Palghar/9/ZPP/SSA/OPEN/2026-27/2026_PALGH_1329470_4 Maharashtra --
3920. 19-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of Four Room School Building at Kaner,Tal - Vasai, Dist - Palghar/9/ZPP/SSA/OPEN/2026-27/2026_PALGH_1329470_3 Maharashtra --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।