राज्य - निविदा बंद होने की तिथि के अनुसार

रिपोर्ट तिथि : 02-Sep-2026

कुल निविदाएं : 5855
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
5171. 11-Aug-2026 02:10 PM 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Construction work of smart class and beautification in Mahesh Bhatt School, Khapra Mohalla under Vidhansabha Cantonment/363/ELE/26-27/2026_MSME_1176179_1 Uttar Pradesh
5172. 24-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Interlocking Road Construction Work Main Road to GPS Bandhkapura Pahari/04/2026-27/GUDLA/2026_PRD_592222_2 Rajasthan
5173. 24-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Interlocking Road Construction Work Main Road to GPS Bhagatpura Gudla/04/2026-27/GUDLA/2026_PRD_592222_3 Rajasthan
5174. 24-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Interlocking Road Construction Work Main Road to Shamshan Side Junginpura/04/2026-27/GUDLA/2026_PRD_592222_5 Rajasthan
5175. 24-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Interlocking Road Construction Work Veterinary Dispensary Gudla/04/2026-27/GUDLA/2026_PRD_592222_6 Rajasthan
5176. 24-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Interlocking Road Construction Work PHC Gudla/04/2026-27/GUDLA/2026_PRD_592222_7 Rajasthan
5177. 13-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM UPGIMP OF DRAIN FROM HO GH NABI GANIE TO HO MOHD ASHRAF GANIE AT DANGERPORA A UNDER PRI ADP 2026-27 Block -Zaingeer/199 Xen/Rew/Bla/2026-27 Dated 13/08/2026/2026_RDPR_320826_18 Jammu and Kashmir --
5178. 13-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM UPGIMP OF DRAIN FROM HO GH MOHD LONE TO BYPASS AT DANGERPORA B UNDER PRI GRANTS FOR THE 2026-27 Block -Zaingeer/199 Xen/Rew/Bla/2026-27 Dated 13/08/2026/2026_RDPR_320826_17 Jammu and Kashmir --
5179. 14-Aug-2026 09:30 AM 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Internal Renovation Work at RUHS Nursing College (Ground Floor and First Floor) Pratap Nagar Under PWD Sub Dn. l SMS Hospital Jaipur. (Civil work)/Nit No 14 of 2026-27 C-2/2026_CEPWD_587611_1 Rajasthan --
5180. 13-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of drain from HO Ab rashid bhat to onwards and drain from HO mohd abas bhat to Astan khul drain at Duroo A, Block Zaingeer Under PRI 2026-27, Block Zaingeer/199 Xen/Rew/Bla/2026-27 Dated 13/08/2026/2026_RDPR_320826_3 Jammu and Kashmir --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।