राज्य - निविदा बंद होने की तिथि के अनुसार

रिपोर्ट तिथि : 02-Sep-2026

कुल निविदाएं : 5855
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
5201. 25-Aug-2026 01:15 PM 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 06:00 PM WIDENING and IMPROVEMNT TO SINDHAPURI LAKHANDUR ROAD SH-354 KM 9/300 TO 9/800, TALUKA PAUNI, DIST.BHANDRA/NGP/BHAN/11/2026-2027/2026_PWR_1328790_10 Maharashtra --
5202. 10-Aug-2026 09:30 AM 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction and Renewal Work Under Budget Announcement Year 2026-27 Missing Link and Non Patchable Road Work Package No. RJ-21/ML-NP-16/2026-27/NIT No. 05 / 2025-26 of SE PWD Rural Circle Jodhpur (Without bid)/2026_CEPWD_585304_11 Rajasthan
5203. 25-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 06:00 PM REPAIRING WORK/WBSRDA/EE-ET/REPAIR/07/2026_PRD_5020286_6 West Bengal --
5204. 25-Aug-2026 01:15 PM 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 06:00 PM WIDENING and IMPROVEMENT DEWHALA KARADI SAKOLI ROAD SH-356 IN KM 71/400 TO 77/200 IN SAKOLI TALUKA OF DISTRICT BHANDARA/NGP/BHAN/11/2026-2027/2026_PWR_1328790_9 Maharashtra --
5205. 26-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Work of Upgrading and Modification software based version Private Automatic Board Exchange system for routing calls and facility of manual operator controlled systems which serves multiple public communication system for various department/HO/BDBAH/6637/SR Dtd.24.08.2026/2026_MCGM_1331500_1 Maharashtra --
5206. 25-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Const of T Road with allied work from pai to house of Naser Saber Rakhima and others Pyt Kotli Manotrian-B Block Reasi District Reasi under capex PRI for the year 2026-27/e-NIT No. 122 of REW REASl of 2026-27/2026_RDPR_321883_11 Jammu and Kashmir --
5207. 25-Aug-2026 01:15 PM 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 06:00 PM IMPROVEMENT AND WIDENING TO SATONA BID EKALARI WARTHI PACHGAON MOHADI MDR-13 KM 0/00 TO 5/00 TALUKA MOHADI DIST BHANDARA/NGP/BHAN/11/2026-2027/2026_PWR_1328790_8 Maharashtra --
5208. 25-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 06:00 PM REPAIRING WORK/WBSRDA/EE-ET/REPAIR/07/2026_PRD_5020286_9 West Bengal --
5209. 26-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of well in the land of Sushil Singh (Kali) at w no 2 Tarah Pyt Tarah, Block Dansal, under component PRIs GRANTS District Capex Budget for the year of 2026-27(Block level)/e-NIT No. 496 REWJ of 2026-27 dated 25-08-2026/2026_RDPR_322279_21 Jammu and Kashmir --
5210. 26-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of Tile work from main road to GPS Doha Pyt Tarah, Block Dansal, under component PRIs GRANTS District Capex Budget for the year of 2026-27(Block level)/e-NIT No. 496 REWJ of 2026-27 dated 25-08-2026/2026_RDPR_322279_20 Jammu and Kashmir --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।