राज्य - निविदा बंद होने की तिथि के अनुसार

रिपोर्ट तिथि : 01-Sep-2026

कुल निविदाएं : 6111
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
5191. 29-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM CC BLOCK SADAK NIRMAN KARYA MADANLAL BHAMBHU KE GHAR SE BHANWAR KUMHAR V JAGDISH BHAMBHU KE GHAR TATHA LEKHRAM SIYOL KE GHAR SE SINJGURU SADAK KI OR/CC BLOCK WORK TENDER GP SOORPURA/2026_PRD_593121_1 Rajasthan --
5192. 12-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM D/O Panchayat Ghar at Tarzoo B Sopore Baramulla, Block Sopore, under PRI, FY 2026-27/198 Xen/Rew/Bla/2026-27 Dated 12/08/2026/2026_RDPR_320712_22 Jammu and Kashmir --
5193. 29-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 2 Additional Classrooms Construction work GUPS Bhindpura Patoran Makanpur Chove/04/2026-27/SOURYA/2026_PRD_593607_1 Rajasthan --
5194. 12-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of Drain at Pati Mir muhalla and Pati Hajam muhalla dolipora Under ADP-PRI Block Wagoora, Year 2026-27/198 Xen/Rew/Bla/2026-27 Dated 12/08/2026/2026_RDPR_320712_16 Jammu and Kashmir --
5195. 29-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 2 Additional Classrooms Construction work Mahatma Gandhi English Medium Sr. Sec. School Bhoder/04/2026-27/SOURYA/2026_PRD_593607_2 Rajasthan --
5196. 28-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Door to Door residential or community Garbedge collection, street and drain cleaning and community sanitation including street cleaning are carried out in all the villages of panchayat samiti DAG ZILA JHALAWAR gram panchayat CHOMHLA/NIT NUM 06 2026-27 PANCHAYAT SAMITY DAG ZILA JHALAWAR/2026_PRD_593514_8 Rajasthan --
5197. 16-Jun-2026 06:35 PM 01-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:55 PM FOR APPOINTMENT OF MASTER SYSTEM INTEGRATOR MSI FOR DESIGN, SUPPLY, INSTALLATION, OPERATION AND MAINTENANCE OF CCTV SURVEILLANCE SYSTEM WITH RATE CONTRACT FOR OEM FOR THE CITY OF INDORE/IMC/IT/2026-27/03/2026_UAD_516131_1 Madhya Pradesh
5198. 11-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Tender for sterilization and vaccination of Street dogs in Dewas Municipal area for one year from NGOs AnimalWelfare Organizations registered withAnimal Welfare Board of India./114/health/2026 dewas date 11.08.2026/2026_UAD_528863_1 Madhya Pradesh --
5199. 11-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Tender for the work of installation new split air conditioner at mic hall and meeting hall in dewas municipal corporation urban body./113/electric/2026 dewas date 11.08.2026/2026_UAD_528829_1 Madhya Pradesh --
5200. 28-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Door to Door residential or community Garbedge collection, street and drain cleaning and community sanitation including street cleaning are carried out in all the villages of panchayat samiti DAG ZILA JHALAWAR gram panchayat KACHNARA/NIT NUM 06 2026-27 PANCHAYAT SAMITY DAG ZILA JHALAWAR/2026_PRD_593514_7 Rajasthan --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।