राज्य - निविदा बंद होने की तिथि के अनुसार

रिपोर्ट तिथि : 31-Aug-2026

कुल निविदाएं : 9525
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
5351. 21-Aug-2026 05:17 PM 31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 04:05 PM 06/10 SL 615 Rs.200.00 Lakhs/NIT No.43/DB/KMC/E857/2026-27,Dt.22.08.2026/Assistance to KMC/09(3rd Call) Rs.200.00 Lakhs (06/10 Tender SL No.615)/727552 Telangana --
5352. 21-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Reconstruction of Gutter from Patel Vakhar to Godbole Chawl at Jondhali Bagh in ward no. 12 A./TMC/PRO/PWD-UTHAL/406/2026-27/2026_TMC_1330737_3 Maharashtra --
5353. 21-Aug-2026 05:29 PM 31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 04:05 PM Foot Path Indhira Nagar Junction 8/10/NIT No.43/DB/KMC/E857/2026-27,Dt.22.08.2026/Assistance to KMC/10(4th Call) Rs.200.00 Lakhs (8/10 Tender SL 535)/727555 Telangana --
5354. 21-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 05:00 PM Renovation of One Number Filter Bed No.-02 and etc. allied work New W.T.P. at Rukka Under D.W. S. Swarnrekha Headworks Division, Ranchi./DWSD/HEADWORKS/07/2026-27 DT.14.08.2026/2026_DWSD_117707_1 Jharkhand --
5355. 21-Aug-2026 05:44 PM 31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 04:05 PM Foot PAth ABC Centre to Sri Sri Circle/NIT No.43/DB/KMC/E857/2026-27,Dt.22.08.2026/Assistance to KMC/10(4th Call) Rs.175.00 Lakhs (Tender SL No 607 09/10)/727559 Telangana --
5356. 24-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 09:00 AM TOILET BATHROOM NHO SHAMIM AKLHTER PYT DEHRI RALYOUTE UPPER W NO 6/e-NIT No. 73 REW Rajouri of 2026 Dated 24-08-2026/2026_RDPR_321876_20 Jammu and Kashmir --
5357. 24-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 09:00 AM CATTLE SHED NHO MAHBOOB KHAN PYT DABROTE W NO 1/e-NIT No. 73 REW Rajouri of 2026 Dated 24-08-2026/2026_RDPR_321876_10 Jammu and Kashmir --
5358. 24-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 09:00 AM Construction of drain from House of Majeed to Main Road via Gh Ahmad Mapnoo at Nayal Panchayat Kanzalwan Block Bagtore/(REW) E-NIT No-13 of 2026-27 EE-RnB-Grz-6371-80 E-tendering Dated-22-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_321998_15 Jammu and Kashmir --
5359. 06-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Providing Consultancy Services for preparation of Detailed Project Report/EoI No. 09/EOI/PUP of 2026-27/2026_DPUA_1036420_1 West Bengal
5360. 21-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 04:30 PM M/o CPWD Colony Parks 2026-27/37/DDH-VI/2026-27/2026_NDMC_297413_1 NCT of Delhi --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।