राज्य - निविदा बंद होने की तिथि के अनुसार

रिपोर्ट तिथि : 31-Aug-2026

कुल निविदाएं : 9530
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
5341. 10-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Replacement of Old and Obsolete 11 KV VCB Panel Set 1 Plus 5 33 KV C and R Panel and 33 KV VCB at 33 11 KV Receiving Station Shamachak in respect of STDI JPDCL Jammu/e NIT 18 of 2026/2026_PDD_320306_1 Jammu and Kashmir
5342. 24-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Improvement of P and D at Islam Pura Garden, Andheri (E), Beat No-81 in K/South ward./XKS-26-181.029/2026_MCGM_1330843_1 Maharashtra --
5343. 21-Aug-2026 12:46 AM 31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 04:05 PM Div 45 Rs.10.47 SL 590/NIT No.43/DB/KMC/E857/2026-27,Dt.22.08.2026/MGF/05(3rd Call) Rs.10.45 Lakhs (Tender SL No.590)/727378 Telangana --
5344. 10-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 12:30 PM Filling of local available Soil from in different ward different location NPP CBR/154/06-08-2026/2026_DOLBU_1175881_1 Uttar Pradesh --
5345. 10-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Erection of Additional 33 KV Line from Pounichak Grid Tap Line of PC-1 to Canal-II Receiving Station to provide Dedicated and Uninterrupted Supply to Said Receiving Station 6.0 KM in respect of STD I JPDCL Jammu/e NIT 17 of 2026/2026_PDD_320294_1 Jammu and Kashmir
5346. 24-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Construction of Artificial lake for Ganesh Idol immersion in Vartaknagar Ward Committee area(2025-26)/TMC/PRO/PWD-VPS/ 419/2026-27/2026_TMC_1331197_1 Maharashtra --
5347. 24-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 09:00 AM TOILET BATHROOM NHO MOHD KHAN MATE PYT DEHRI DARA W NO 1/e-NIT No. 73 REW Rajouri of 2026 Dated 24-08-2026/2026_RDPR_321876_38 Jammu and Kashmir --
5348. 24-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Providing and Fixing Benches at Hiranandani meadows residency Area and Various in ward No.04 (B) of VArtaknagar Ward Committee Area./TMC/PRO/PWD-VPS/411/2026-27/2026_TMC_1331198_1 Maharashtra --
5349. 11-Aug-2026 01:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM E- Tender for Supply, Installation Supervision and commissioning of Bulk Milk Pouch 1.5 to 6 litre Filling Machine, Cap. 700 - 750 PPH for 6000 ml pouch, Qty. 1 no. at Verka Patiala Dairy/PMU/ENGG/3882/2026_Coop_173366_1 Punjab --
5350. 24-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Providing and Fixing Benches at Nilkanth residency Area and Various in ward No.04 (B) of VArtaknagar Ward Committee Area./TMC/PRO/PWD-VPS/411/2026-27/2026_TMC_1331198_2 Maharashtra --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।