राज्य - निविदा बंद होने की तिथि के अनुसार

रिपोर्ट तिथि : 02-Sep-2026

कुल निविदाएं : 5855
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
571. 14-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM TN/STPS-SC/2026-27/320(FnS)/TN/STPS-SC/2026-27/320(FnS)/2026_RRVUN_587253_1 Rajasthan
572. 03-Mar-2026 05:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Langer Hall, Hospital and Bathroom at CJ Ferozepur/61/2025-26/2026_DHA_162461_4 Punjab
573. 24-Apr-2026 05:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Renovation of Toilet Block CJ Gurdaspur/03/2026-27/2026_DHA_166827_9 Punjab
574. 10-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Raising of existing front side compound wall near road side at Directorate of Distance Education, TANUVAS, Nandanam, Chennai-35 (Re-tender)./04.2/EO/DB/Tender/2026-2027 dt 04.08.2026/2026_TNVAS_692433_1 Tamil Nadu
575. 12-May-2026 05:50 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 12:00 PM ONLINE TENDER FOR FIXING RATE CONTRACT FOR SUPPLY OF X-RAY FILMS (VARIOUS SIZES) TO VARIOUS GOVT. INSTITUTIONS/E1540/XRF/RC/TNMSC/ENGG/2026/2026_TNMSC_676736_1 Tamil Nadu
576. 24-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Works such as straightening thede madhe poles and replacing damaged poles during emergencies, on a rate contract basis under the EDD-Syana, Bulandshahr./T-36/EDC-II/BSR/26-27/2026_PVVNL_1179355_1 Uttar Pradesh --
577. 13-Jul-2026 11:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM TN/STPS-SC/2026-27/301(Elect.)/TN/STPS-SC/2026-27/301(Elect.)/2026_RRVUN_574403_1 Rajasthan
578. 22-Jul-2026 09:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Tender for inlinefilter blood bag 450 ml with SAGM for Women Khanpur Kalan Sonepat/BPS/Pur/2026/305/2026_HRY_535795_1 Haryana
579. 23-Jul-2026 02:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM WBIW/EE/HUGID/e-NIT-01/26-27, SL-02/WBIW/EE/HUGID/e-NIT-01/26-27/2026_IWD_1033746_2 West Bengal
580. 29-Jun-2026 12:30 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 12:00 PM MULTI STAGE TENDER FOR ESTABLISHMENT OF BIOSAFETY LEVEL III FACILITIES IN DEPT. OF VIROLOGY AT KING INSTITUTE OF PREVENTIVE MEDICINE AND RESEARCH, GUINDY STAGE 2 - TECHNICAL PROPOSAL/E1473-2/BSLIII/TNMSC/ENGG/2026/2026_TNMSC_683064_1 Tamil Nadu

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।