राज्य - निविदा बंद होने की तिथि के अनुसार

रिपोर्ट तिथि : 31-Aug-2026

कुल निविदाएं : 9524
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
581. 20-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 11:30 AM Providing drinking water facility to village Chalyali Narwad and Palyad in GP Banoh Khararhatti in Tehsil Arki District Solan HP/ARK-SOL01-425-8213-63/2026_HPIPH_141504_4 Himachal Pradesh --
582. 19-Aug-2026 12:30 PM 31-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 11:30 AM GENERAL General Education Department Annual Plan 2025 26 Construction of school building for Government L.P. School Andoor Kottayam Soil Investigation-Soil Investigation Investigation Work/PWD/BLDG/TR/12224/2026_3_1_1/1/2026_PWD_865979_1 Kerala --
583. 18-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM WBPHED/AE/USD/NIET-07 OF 2026-2027/WBPHED/AE/USD/NIET-07 OF 2026-2027/2026_PHED_5019121_5 West Bengal --
584. 18-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM WBPHED/AE/USD/NIET-07 OF 2026-2027/WBPHED/AE/USD/NIET-07 OF 2026-2027/2026_PHED_5019121_4 West Bengal --
585. 18-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM WBPHED/AE/USD/NIET-07 OF 2026-2027/WBPHED/AE/USD/NIET-07 OF 2026-2027/2026_PHED_5019121_3 West Bengal --
586. 18-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM WBPHED/AE/USD/NIET-07 OF 2026-2027/WBPHED/AE/USD/NIET-07 OF 2026-2027/2026_PHED_5019121_2 West Bengal --
587. 18-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM WBPHED/AE/USD/NIET-07 OF 2026-2027/WBPHED/AE/USD/NIET-07 OF 2026-2027/2026_PHED_5019121_1 West Bengal --
588. 18-Aug-2026 05:10 PM 31-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 01:00 PM Creation of 63 kVA Sub-Station at Simnani Mohalla Drabgam under UT Capex for the year 2026-27/KPDCL/OM/PUL/44 of 2026-27 Dated 18-08-2026./2026_PDD_321406_1 Jammu and Kashmir --
589. 18-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 01:00 PM Creation of 100 kVA Sub-Station at Hafiz Mohalla/Nengro Mohalla Prichoo and Creation of 63 kVA Sub-Station at Malikpora NHO Gh Mohd Lone under UT Capex for the year 2026-27./KPDCL/OM/PUL/43 of 2026-27 Dated 18-08-2026./2026_PDD_321404_1 Jammu and Kashmir --
590. 19-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM HT CABLE/04/SE/TWC/KNP/2026-27/2026_UPIDM_1178180_1 Uttar Pradesh --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।