राज्य - निविदा बंद होने की तिथि के अनुसार

रिपोर्ट तिथि : 31-Aug-2026

कुल निविदाएं : 10861
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
621. 21-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 11:00 AM Laying Of Underground Pipeline at Site Village Bagga and Parjian Kalan Of Tehsil Shahkot and Village Lakhanpal Teh Phlllaur District Jalandhar/DSWC/JAL/2026-2027/04/2026_DOA_174049_1 Punjab --
622. 22-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM BED-21/2026-27/BED-21/2026-27/2026_HPSEB_141685_1 Himachal Pradesh --
623. 21-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM GOVT. H.SEC. SCHOOL ME DOM NIRMAN KARYA GP UMAND/47/19-8-26/2026_PRD_591500_1 Rajasthan --
624. 22-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM BED-27/2026-27/BED-27/2026-27/2026_HPSEB_141700_1 Himachal Pradesh --
625. 22-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 11:00 AM Repair and Maintenance of various streets and other necessary arrangements etc. for Mela at village Kasan, Ward no.8, Division-2, under MC Manesar./202696A15604 58C1 416C B3BA EE38EC6AF6E11809ULB/2026_HRY_542680_1 Haryana --
626. 15-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM SUPPLY OF WET WASTE PROCESSING MACHINE AND INSTALLATION AT NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD DOIWALA, DEHRADUN/702/E-NIVIDA/2026-27 DATE 12 AUG 2026/2026_NPDW_98904_1 Uttarakhand
627. 21-Feb-2026 11:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 01:00 PM Estimate for Lining of Watercourse of Outlet RD 8576/R of Rattewala Disty by Brick Masonry of Village Chak sohelewala Distt Fazilka/028/FazilkaCanal/2025-26 dated 20/02/2026/2026_WR_161504_21 Punjab
628. 20-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 02:00 PM SUPPLY OF MATERIAL AND EQUIPMENT FOR GP SINGHPUR/36/19-8-26/2026_PRD_591283_1 Rajasthan --
629. 20-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 02:00 PM SUPPLY OF MATERIAL AND EQUIPMENT FOR GP DAMAKHEDA/48/19-8-26/2026_PRD_591320_1 Rajasthan --
630. 22-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 11:00 AM Cleaning of Sewer Lines by Bucket Type Sewer Machine in village Kasan of Ward 8, Div-II under MC Manesar./20260BDC82C9 25E5 4A29 9F28 2081C5F3CFEB1809ULB/2026_HRY_542688_1 Haryana --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।