राज्य - निविदा बंद होने की तिथि के अनुसार

रिपोर्ट तिथि : 31-Aug-2026

कुल निविदाएं : 10861
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
611. 17-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Repair of existing Road by using Paver Block from the house of Dulal dev to the house of Bakkar mia within ward no. 12, Mathabhanga Municipality/WBMAD/ULB/MM/NIeT- 04/26-27/2026_MAD_5018866_11 West Bengal
612. 17-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Repair of existing road by using Paver Block from the house of Dela Das to House of Kashi Das within ward no. 01, Mathabhanga Municipality/WBMAD/ULB/MM/NIeT- 04/26-27/2026_MAD_5018866_1 West Bengal
613. 17-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Repair of existing Road by using Paver Block from the house of Balaram sutradhar to infront of Muslim cemetery within ward no. 12, Mathabhanga Municipality/WBMAD/ULB/MM/NIeT- 04/26-27/2026_MAD_5018866_10 West Bengal
614. 17-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Repair of existing Bituminous Road by using Paver Block from Machh bazar to Hindi School within ward no. 04, Mathabhanga Municipality/WBMAD/ULB/MM/NIeT- 04/26-27/2026_MAD_5018866_8 West Bengal
615. 17-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Repair of existing road by using Paver Block from the house of Laxman Das to House of Ajit Das within ward no. 01, Mathabhanga Municipality/WBMAD/ULB/MM/NIeT- 04/26-27/2026_MAD_5018866_2 West Bengal
616. 17-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Repair of existing Bituminous Road by using Paver Block from Garurhati to Panthasala more Via Balaka cinema hall more within ward no. 04, Mathabhanga Municipality/WBMAD/ULB/MM/NIeT- 04/26-27/2026_MAD_5018866_7 West Bengal
617. 17-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Repair of existing Bituminous Road by using Paver Block from House of Sudan Das to House of Mokttar Mia within ward no. 01, Mathabhanga Municipality/WBMAD/ULB/MM/NIeT- 04/26-27/2026_MAD_5018866_3 West Bengal
618. 17-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Repair of existing road by using Paver Block from the house of Tutu Das to House of Bishu Das within ward no. 01, Mathabhanga Municipality/WBMAD/ULB/MM/NIeT- 04/26-27/2026_MAD_5018866_4 West Bengal
619. 17-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Repair of existing Bituminous Road by using Paver Block from Abha store via Honu saha godown within ward no. 04, Mathabhanga Municipality/WBMAD/ULB/MM/NIeT- 04/26-27/2026_MAD_5018866_5 West Bengal
620. 20-Aug-2026 01:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 02:00 PM P/Laying PC In Sewak Sabha to Kanshi ram Colony Ananadpur Muhalla ward No 18 AND 19/EO/MC/FAZILKA/2026-27/10/2026_DLG_173965_1 Punjab

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।