केंद्रीय - निविदा बंद होने की तिथि के अनुसार

रिपोर्ट तिथि : 31-Aug-2026

कुल निविदाएं : 4390
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
4361. 12-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 01-Sep-2026 09:00 AM Permanent Restoration by way of construction of protection works other allied works on PMGSY road from Block Boundary to Naka Manjhari/EE/PMGSY/MDR/13 OF 2026-27 DT. 08-08.2026/2026_JKRRD_149056_1 National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) icon image
4362. 21-Jul-2026 06:55 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 01-Sep-2026 06:55 PM ROAD TRANSPORTATION OF BULK PETROLEUM PRODUCTS BY TOP LOADING TANK TRUCKS- MS HSD BRANDED FUELS EX Haldia Terminal Haldia B/ER-MnC/2026-27/PT/121/2026_ERO_190669_1 IndianOil icon image
4363. 12-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 01-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Permanent Restoration by way of construction of protection works other allied works on PMGSY road from Km 10th of T02 to Gursai Lower/EE/PMGSY/MDR/13 OF 2026-27 DT. 08-08.2026/2026_JKRRD_149056_3 National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) icon image
4364. 12-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 01-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Permanent Restoration by way of construction of protection works other allied works on PMGSY road from Harni to Galhuta Lower/EE/PMGSY/MDR/13 OF 2026-27 DT. 08-08.2026/2026_JKRRD_149056_2 National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) icon image
4365. 12-Aug-2026 12:20 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 01-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Permanent Restoration by way of construction of protection works other allied works on PMGSY road from Km 16th of T02 to Parat/EE/PMGSY/MDR/13 OF 2026-27 DT. 08-08.2026/2026_JKRRD_149056_5 National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) icon image
4366. 20-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Repairing and maintenance of 02 nos distribution transformers (250KVA and 100KVA rating) and LT ACB Panel at GM Unit Kuju Area./GM (K)/EnM/eTender/26-27/65/2026_CCL_364046_1 Central Coalfields Limited --
4367. 21-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Supply and installation of Jumbo display, painting of structure, cleaning ,testing and adjustment of CI Test weights (20kg each) for Annual Verification and stamping of 02 nos. 50MT Road weighbridges (ASEC and LEO make) installed at Karma Project und/GM (K)/EnM/eTender/26-27/66/2026_CCL_364121_1 Central Coalfields Limited --
4368. 12-Aug-2026 12:20 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 01-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Permanent Restoration by way of construction of protection works other allied works on PMGSY road from Km 18th of T02 to Gursai Middle/EE/PMGSY/MDR/13 OF 2026-27 DT. 08-08.2026/2026_JKRRD_149056_6 National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) icon image
4369. 27-Aug-2026 03:11 PM 31-Aug-2026 07:30 PM 31-Aug-2026 07:30 PM K bind sachet/ECRMEDCSSHAMI26-277B2503/91674159 Ministry of Railways --
4370. 27-Aug-2026 03:33 PM 31-Aug-2026 07:30 PM 31-Aug-2026 07:30 PM Procedyl Enema/ECRMEDCSSHAMI26-277B25015/91675093 Ministry of Railways --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।