केंद्रीय - निविदा बंद होने की तिथि के अनुसार

रिपोर्ट तिथि : 31-Aug-2026

कुल निविदाएं : 4398
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
4371. 12-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 01-Sep-2026 09:00 AM Permanent Restoration by way of construction of protection works other allied works on PMGSY road from Block Boundary to Naka Manjhari/EE/PMGSY/MDR/13 OF 2026-27 DT. 08-08.2026/2026_JKRRD_149056_1 National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) icon image
4372. 26-Aug-2026 06:15 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 02-Sep-2026 09:00 AM Job required to be carried out cleaning of sewage lines at Gaur Enclave officer Accn AOR of AGE B/R-I under GE (West) Lucknow/3057/57/E3/2026_MES_786485_1 E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES --
4373. 21-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Supply and installation of Jumbo display, painting of structure, cleaning ,testing and adjustment of CI Test weights (20kg each) for Annual Verification and stamping of 02 nos. 50MT Road weighbridges (ASEC and LEO make) installed at Karma Project und/GM (K)/EnM/eTender/26-27/66/2026_CCL_364121_1 Central Coalfields Limited --
4374. 12-Aug-2026 12:20 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 01-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Permanent Restoration by way of construction of protection works other allied works on PMGSY road from KM 16th of T01 to Naka Manjhari/EE/PMGSY/MDR/13 OF 2026-27 DT. 08-08.2026/2026_JKRRD_149056_4 National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) icon image
4375. 20-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Repairing and maintenance of 02 nos distribution transformers (250KVA and 100KVA rating) and LT ACB Panel at GM Unit Kuju Area./GM (K)/EnM/eTender/26-27/65/2026_CCL_364046_1 Central Coalfields Limited --
4376. 12-Aug-2026 12:20 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 01-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Permanent Restoration by way of construction of protection works other allied works on PMGSY road from Km 16th of T02 to Parat/EE/PMGSY/MDR/13 OF 2026-27 DT. 08-08.2026/2026_JKRRD_149056_5 National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) icon image
4377. 27-Aug-2026 03:14 PM 31-Aug-2026 07:30 PM 31-Aug-2026 07:30 PM TAB BISOPROLOL 5 MG/ECRMEDCSSHAMI26-277B2606/91674287 Ministry of Railways --
4378. 27-Aug-2026 03:26 PM 31-Aug-2026 07:30 PM 31-Aug-2026 07:30 PM Inj Betamethasone 4mg/ ml/ECRMEDCSSHAMI26-277B25013/91674889 Ministry of Railways --
4379. 27-Aug-2026 03:21 PM 31-Aug-2026 07:30 PM 31-Aug-2026 07:30 PM TAB VILDAGLIPTIN 50 MG +METFORMIN 500 MG/ECRMEDCSHAMI26-277B25007/91674513 Ministry of Railways --
4380. 27-Aug-2026 03:33 PM 31-Aug-2026 07:30 PM 31-Aug-2026 07:30 PM Procedyl Enema/ECRMEDCSSHAMI26-277B25015/91675093 Ministry of Railways --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।