Search for Latest Active Corrigendums - States

#keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 8748
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
1631. 19-Aug-2026 03:30 PM 31-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM Construction of an interlocking road from the canal culvert to the Shiva temple in Gheri village, Fatehpur Development Block/348/EELKO/26-27/2026_MSME_1178173_3 Uttar Pradesh view icon
1632. 19-Aug-2026 03:30 PM 31-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM Construction of an interlocking road and drain in village Dadiamau hamlet Anupganj of Ramnagar Development Block,extending from the Sahadatganj connecting road passing through fields of Hafiz Irshad and Durga Prasad Mishra upto bend near OmPrakashVer/348/EELKO/26-27/2026_MSME_1178173_2 Uttar Pradesh view icon
1633. 19-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Improvement to RD Falapur to Haladidiha-Road work for the Year 2025-26./Tender Online RCK-16/26/2026_CERWI_139156_1 Odisha view icon
1634. 19-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM RENOVATION and UPGRADATION OF E LIBRARY AT VILLAGE JIWRA/2026F4CB6CB8 A6BD 4859 81C9 788BDD92BC371988DEV/2026_HRY_541945_1 Haryana view icon
1635. 19-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM Construction of an interlocking road and drain from Sadhans house to Mohan Rawats house in Village Dhaurmau, Development Block Dewa/348/EELKO/26-27/2026_MSME_1178173_1 Uttar Pradesh view icon
1636. 19-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Balance work for Construction of Boundary wall Guard Hut Store shed at 132 KV GSS Gharsisar/NIT 12 (2026-27) SE CIVIL BIKANER/2026_RRVPN_588496_2 Rajasthan view icon
1637. 19-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 205 CHINCHWAD MLA FUND DEVELOPMENT OF THE LOKNETE LATE MLA LAXMAN JAGTAP ECO TOURISM OXYGEN PARK ON THE LAND COMPRISING SURVEY NOS 23 AND 24 TOTAL AREA 22.80 HECTARES AT PUNAWALE IN THE CHINCHWAD CONSTITUENCY/Civil/HO/MLA FUND/14/01/2026-27/2026_PCMCP_1329414_1 Maharashtra view icon
1638. 19-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 05:00 PM S and I of 6 Nos. of 8 Mtr Motorised Mini Mast systems with 6x150W LED Flood Lights and 2 Nos.of 8 Mtr Mini Mast systems with 6x150W LED Flood Lights at various GPs in Thiruvalla LAC, Pathanamthitta Dist under MLAADS 24-25 of Sri. Mathew T.Thomas MLA/SILK/PED/S-59/2026-27/1110/2026_SILK_866029_1 Kerala view icon
1639. 19-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Supply of Construction Materials for Various Works at Akya, GP Akya Block Bhadesar District Chittorgarh/ENIT 01/2026-27 GP Akya/2026_PRD_590748_1 Rajasthan view icon
1640. 19-Aug-2026 02:30 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Annual Civil Works Maintena.../2026F3FE8E73 0D0B 4EFD 81A7 7FBB7FB15AA6712PGC/2026_HBC_541991_1 Haryana view icon

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.