Search for Latest Active Corrigendums - States

#keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 8703
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
1641. 19-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Supply of Construction Materials for Various Works at Akya, GP Akya Block Bhadesar District Chittorgarh/ENIT 01/2026-27 GP Akya/2026_PRD_590748_1 Rajasthan view icon
1642. 19-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM RENOVATION and UPGRADATION OF E LIBRARY AT VILLAGE JIWRA/2026F4CB6CB8 A6BD 4859 81C9 788BDD92BC371988DEV/2026_HRY_541945_1 Haryana view icon
1643. 19-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM Construction of an interlocking road and drain from Sadhans house to Mohan Rawats house in Village Dhaurmau, Development Block Dewa/348/EELKO/26-27/2026_MSME_1178173_1 Uttar Pradesh view icon
1644. 19-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 05:00 PM S and I of 6 Nos. of 8 Mtr Motorised Mini Mast systems with 6x150W LED Flood Lights and 2 Nos.of 8 Mtr Mini Mast systems with 6x150W LED Flood Lights at various GPs in Thiruvalla LAC, Pathanamthitta Dist under MLAADS 24-25 of Sri. Mathew T.Thomas MLA/SILK/PED/S-59/2026-27/1110/2026_SILK_866029_1 Kerala view icon
1645. 19-Aug-2026 02:30 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Annual Civil Works Maintena.../2026F3FE8E73 0D0B 4EFD 81A7 7FBB7FB15AA6712PGC/2026_HBC_541991_1 Haryana view icon
1646. 19-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 02:30 PM MTC. OF EI IN NRB AT CHANDIGARH. (PROVIDING ANNUAL MTC. CONTRACT OF 4 NOS. 8 PASSENGER (AIRCON MAKE) MRL LIFTS INSTALLED AT EXTENSION OF KURUKSHETRA BOYS HOSTEL (G 6) AT PUNJAB ENGINEERING COLLEGE SEC-12, CHANDIGARH) (FOR THE PERIOD OF 12 MONTHS)./E3/47W/117/2026_CHD_94894_1 Chandigarh UT view icon
1647. 19-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM DDP/N-06/02/2026-27/DDP/N-06/2026-27/2026_ZPHD_5018872_2 West Bengal view icon
1648. 19-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM DDP/N-06/01/2026-27/DDP/N-06/2026-27/2026_ZPHD_5018872_1 West Bengal view icon
1649. 19-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 22-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Supply and Refilling of Liquid Medical Qxygen (LMO) gas at the LMO plant of ESI Hospital Bandel, Durgapur, Kalyani and Uluberia under ESI (MB) Scheme, W.B./DESI/CS/1851/2026_LD_1038668_1 West Bengal view icon
1650. 19-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Annual maintenance for contract for stage electrical for the financial year 2026-27 for Sub Division II South District Anantnag, Shopian, Kulgam, Budgam and Bandipora/NIT 16 of 2026-27/2026_SPORT_321464_1 Jammu and Kashmir view icon

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.