Search for Latest Active Corrigendums - States

#keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 8748
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
1621. 19-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Balance Work of Tissue Culture Laboratory Under (CAPEX/NABARD) at Main Campus Shalimar, SKUAST-K./E-NIT-41 of 2026-27/2026_SKUST_321504_1 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
1622. 19-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 12:00 PM E Tender for Supply of Steel and Wooden Furniture at Kottayam/SIDCO/PROC/SETDPA/TP1909/26-27/2026_SIDCO_866065_1 Kerala view icon
1623. 19-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Construction of 12 Nos 33/11kV Substations and associated 33kV lines including Civil Works, AMC and O and M for 5years/CCP-II/10/2026-2027/2026_UPCLC_99087_1 Uttarakhand view icon
1624. 19-Aug-2026 03:50 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 06:00 PM Estimate Of Segregation Shed For Solid Waste Management At. Village Irakdumme/B-1/01/2026-27/2026_GADCH_1329851_1 Maharashtra view icon
1625. 19-Aug-2026 03:40 PM 31-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM Construction of an interlocking road and drain from Taufiqs house to the main canal in the Brahmanan Ward of Nagar Panchayat Haidergarh/348/EELKO/26-27/2026_MSME_1178173_6 Uttar Pradesh view icon
1626. 19-Aug-2026 03:30 PM 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Prov and Fixing Rotary bare shaft Air Blower Actuators for SAV Valves or PAV Valves Actuators for Inlets gates etc at 105 MLD STP Balloke Ldh Under Jal Hi Amrit/E Tender 25 of 08 / 2026/2026_DLG_173904_1 Punjab view icon
1627. 19-Aug-2026 03:30 PM 31-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM Construction of interlocking paving and a drain from Rajabs shop near the canal in Village Sipahiya Mamapur Deva Development Block to Zakir Alis house/348/EELKO/26-27/2026_MSME_1178173_5 Uttar Pradesh view icon
1628. 19-Aug-2026 03:30 PM 31-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM Construction of interlocking paving and a drain from the house of Amar Singh Rawat towards the Panchayat Bhawan in village Saddrudinpur, Vikas Khand Masauli/348/EELKO/26-27/2026_MSME_1178173_4 Uttar Pradesh view icon
1629. 19-Aug-2026 03:30 PM 31-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM Construction of an interlocking road from the canal culvert to the Shiva temple in Gheri village, Fatehpur Development Block/348/EELKO/26-27/2026_MSME_1178173_3 Uttar Pradesh view icon
1630. 19-Aug-2026 03:30 PM 31-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM Construction of an interlocking road and drain in village Dadiamau hamlet Anupganj of Ramnagar Development Block,extending from the Sahadatganj connecting road passing through fields of Hafiz Irshad and Durga Prasad Mishra upto bend near OmPrakashVer/348/EELKO/26-27/2026_MSME_1178173_2 Uttar Pradesh view icon

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.