Search for Latest Active Corrigendums - States

#keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 8270
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
1891. 19-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 11:10 AM Kharak Kalan and Khurd, Dis.../20264C58F0E5 52C8 4883 B560 298210C1DEEF554PUH/2026_HRY_542091_1 Haryana view icon
1892. 19-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM SUPPLY AND FIXING OF RETRO REFLECTIVE SIGN BOARD AT MULTISTORY FLATS COMPOUND IN POCKET-D, OF INDRAPRASTH SCHEME./686/4/PA-T/2026-27 Dt. 18.08.2026 (S.no-1)/2026_GDAUP_1178262_1 Uttar Pradesh view icon
1893. 19-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Renovation of Hostel Building and Repairing of Toilet at Janardandih High School attached Hostel under Janardandih GP within Neturia Dev.Block./WB/NETURIA/BDO/NIeT-04/2026-27/2026_DM_5019304_2 West Bengal view icon
1894. 19-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM .Construction Of Mini Community Sanitary Complex (Boys) at Rajapadmapuram Colony PU Ele School In Jageermangalam Panchayat/676/2026/A9/1/SBM Jageermanagalam CSC/2026_RDTN_695779_1 Tamil Nadu view icon
1895. 19-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Construction Of Mini Community Sanitary Complex at Koormavilasapuram Arunthathipalayam In Koormavilasapuram Panchayat/676/2026/A9/1/SBM Koormavilasapuram CSC/2026_RDTN_695828_1 Tamil Nadu view icon
1896. 19-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Innovative Scince Lab with 02 Smart Class at Neturia Girls High School under Bhamuria GP within Neturia Dev.Block./WB/NETURIA/BDO/NIeT-04/2026-27/2026_DM_5019304_3 West Bengal view icon
1897. 19-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:30 PM HLDB/ A.I. Straws/2026-27/10/HLDB/ A.I. Straws/2026-27/10/2026_HBC_542098_1 Haryana view icon
1898. 19-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 04-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Supa Parner Industrial Park Deposit Contribution Work. Shifting of street light for availing Extra High Voltage EHV corridor for tower line in Supa Industrial park/39388/2026_MIDC_1329799_1 Maharashtra view icon
1899. 19-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 10-Sep-2026 10:30 AM CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR SUB MARSHAL PUMP WITH OVER HEAD WATER TANK NEAR MAJHI PARA ICDS CENTRE AT KANTAPAHARI VILLAGE/e-TENDER/23/2025-26/2026_ZPHD_5019134_1 West Bengal view icon
1900. 19-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Procurement of Data centre Hardware Equipment for RAMP scheme web portal/Procurement of Data centre Hardware Equipment for RAMP scheme web portal/2026_SICOP_321540_1 Jammu and Kashmir view icon

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.