Search for Latest Active Corrigendums - States

#keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 8279
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
1921. 19-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:30 AM Improvement to L034-Sh 12 to Kalantira Road in the District of Jagatsinghpur under MMSY-Improvement to Existing RD Road for the year 2025-26 (Road and Bridge)/RWC 11 of 2026/2026_CERWI_139193_1 Odisha view icon
1922. 19-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM GENERAL Collector s Bungalow Kollam Supply and installation of inverter and allied works General Electrical Work/PWD/BLDG/EST/10174/2026/2026_PWD_860013_4 Kerala view icon
1923. 19-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Upgradation of road from Panjtoot to Thanger Pattian Block Samwan.(Under Road Sector UT Capex Budget 2026-27) (Ist Call)/Short e-NIT No. 30 of 2026-2027/Khour Dated 19-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_321534_2 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
1924. 19-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:05 PM Improvement of streets and side drfains at German Nagar Colony in Najafgarh Assembly Constituency AC 35, Reg No.140 ELD/EE/CD-XIII/Acs./2026-27/NIT No.30/2026_IFC_295384_1 NCT of Delhi view icon
1925. 19-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Improvement of link road from new Mattoo to old Mattoo via Middle School Mattoo.(Under Road Sector UT Capex Budget 2026-27) (Ist Call)/Short e-NIT No. 30 of 2026-2027/Khour Dated 19-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_321534_3 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
1926. 19-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 10:30 AM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Tender for Hiring One No. Mahindra Bolero campur 4x4 (Diesel driven) Model having a valid permit of commercial/ Passenger vehicle (Yellow No. Plate) as maintenance vehicle under Electrical Division HPSEBL, Karsog/184619/DB/2026-27-1627-36 Dated 18-08-2026/2026_HPSEB_141499_1 Himachal Pradesh view icon
1927. 19-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Upgradation of Various Wards at Govt. Chest Diseases Hospital Srinagar by way of Improvement of Central Heating System Oxygen Piping Network etc with allied works./MHDS/TS/2026-27/51/e-tendering Dated 19.08.2026/2026_PWDJK_321537_1 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
1928. 19-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 02:00 PM BT main road to village Jagani Pyt. Lehar.2000 mtr. (Under District Capex Budget 2026-27) (Ist Call)/Short e-NIT No. 30 of 2026-2027/Khour Dated 19-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_321534_4 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
1929. 19-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Construction of link road from village Bandowala ward no. 3 Upper Pallanwala Block. (Under Road Sector UT Capex Budget 2026-27) (Ist Call)/Short e-NIT No. 30 of 2026-2027/Khour Dated 19-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_321534_5 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
1930. 19-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Improvement of existing Devsthan as a religious site by way of agumentation of shed, development of public aminities, ramp, washroom, for specially abled, restoration by laying of tiles and allied works at Nikkia Tehsil Khour.(Under Capex Budget 2026/Short e-NIT No. 29 of 2026-2027/Khour Dated 19-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_321526_2 Jammu and Kashmir view icon

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.