Search for Latest Active Corrigendums - States

#keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 8279
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
1901. 19-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Sriniketan-Gopalnagar road/WBPWD/EE/BIR/NIeT-09/2026-27/2026_WBPWD_5018995_4 West Bengal view icon
1902. 19-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Procurement of Data centre Hardware Equipment for RAMP scheme web portal/Procurement of Data centre Hardware Equipment for RAMP scheme web portal/2026_SICOP_321540_1 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
1903. 19-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 04-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Supa Parner Industrial Park Deposit Contribution Work. Shifting of street light for availing Extra High Voltage EHV corridor for tower line in Supa Industrial park/39388/2026_MIDC_1329799_1 Maharashtra view icon
1904. 19-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Suri - Md. Bazar road/WBPWD/EE/BIR/NIeT-09/2026-27/2026_WBPWD_5018995_1 West Bengal view icon
1905. 19-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Sainthia - Sultanpur road/WBPWD/EE/BIR/NIeT-09/2026-27/2026_WBPWD_5018995_2 West Bengal view icon
1906. 19-Aug-2026 05:45 PM 07-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Appointment of Legal Advisor for proposed issuance of Municipal Bonds of Jammu Municipal Corporation and Srinagar Municipal Corporation/eNIT No. 27/JMC/Mech of 2026-27/2026_HAUDD_321559_1 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
1907. 19-Aug-2026 05:40 PM 05-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of Anganwadi center Buildings at Suknatore SD in Sankarkata GP Code 19344170319/WB/EOGBTIII/PUAD/eNIT2/26-27/2026_ZPHD_5019333_2 West Bengal view icon
1908. 19-Aug-2026 05:30 PM 01-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of Bridge over Ganda Nallah on Dhulighrh to Gahirapatuli road in the District of jajpur under SBY for the year 2024-25/Tender Online RCK-16/26/2026_CERWI_139195_1 Odisha view icon
1909. 19-Aug-2026 05:30 PM 05-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of Anganwadi center Buildings at Bila Gram II in Sankarkata GP Code 19344170705/WB/EOGBTIII/PUAD/eNIT2/26-27/2026_ZPHD_5019333_1 West Bengal view icon
1910. 19-Aug-2026 05:30 PM 08-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 11:30 AM COMPREHENSIVE OPERATION AND MAINTENANCE SERVICES OF NEW BUILDING OF ORISSA HIGH COURT AT CUTTACK./CE-Bldg-I-29/2026-27/2026_EICCL_139196_1 Odisha view icon

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.