Search for Latest Active Corrigendums - States

#keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 8279
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
1911. 19-Aug-2026 05:30 PM 08-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 11:30 AM COMPREHENSIVE OPERATION AND MAINTENANCE SERVICES OF NEW BUILDING OF ORISSA HIGH COURT AT CUTTACK./CE-Bldg-I-29/2026-27/2026_EICCL_139196_1 Odisha view icon
1912. 19-Aug-2026 05:30 PM 05-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of Anganwadi center Buildings at Bila Gram II in Sankarkata GP Code 19344170705/WB/EOGBTIII/PUAD/eNIT2/26-27/2026_ZPHD_5019333_1 West Bengal view icon
1913. 19-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 10:30 AM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Tender for Hiring One No. Mahindra Bolero campur 4x4 (Diesel driven) Model having a valid permit of commercial/ Passenger vehicle (Yellow No. Plate) as maintenance vehicle under Electrical Division HPSEBL, Karsog/184619/DB/2026-27-1627-36 Dated 18-08-2026/2026_HPSEB_141499_1 Himachal Pradesh view icon
1914. 19-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Construction of Community Hall in Village Dhourala Block- Nakur District Saharanpur/107/EE/SRE/E-TENDER/2026-27/2026_SCIDC_1178100_1 Uttar Pradesh view icon
1915. 19-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of Peertakiya Sheikh Pora Chawalgam road/ENIT38DivisionVailoo26-27/2026_PWDJK_321476_1 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
1916. 19-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Construction of Community Hall in Village Shimlana Block- Nanouta District Saharanpur/108/EE/SRE/E-TENDER/2026-27/2026_SCIDC_1178104_1 Uttar Pradesh view icon
1917. 19-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 02:00 PM BT main road to village Jagani Pyt. Lehar.2000 mtr. (Under District Capex Budget 2026-27) (Ist Call)/Short e-NIT No. 30 of 2026-2027/Khour Dated 19-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_321534_4 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
1918. 19-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 2 Construction of Seating Tire MS Competition practice pitch and Net Practice pitch along with chain link fencing at sports stadium Shangus/ENIT38DivisionVailoo26-27/2026_PWDJK_321476_2 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
1919. 19-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Construction of link road from village Bandowala ward no. 3 Upper Pallanwala Block. (Under Road Sector UT Capex Budget 2026-27) (Ist Call)/Short e-NIT No. 30 of 2026-2027/Khour Dated 19-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_321534_5 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
1920. 19-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:30 AM Improvement to L034-Sh 12 to Kalantira Road in the District of Jagatsinghpur under MMSY-Improvement to Existing RD Road for the year 2025-26 (Road and Bridge)/RWC 11 of 2026/2026_CERWI_139193_1 Odisha view icon

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.