Search for Latest Active Corrigendums - States

#keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 8784
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
5401. 11-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 03:00 PM RSDCL/TN-2/2026-27/RRECL/TN-02/2026-27/2026_RRECL_585542_1 Rajasthan view icon
5402. 11-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Annual Rate Contract for hiring of vehicle, plant and machineries without pol (petroleum, oil, lubricant) against TW/TN-630./TW/TN-630/2026_JVVNL_585544_1 Rajasthan view icon
5403. 11-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 14-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 16-Sep-2026 11:00 AM WBSDB/EE/CED-III/ NIQ-07(e)/2026-27/1/WBSDB/EE/CED-III/ NIQ-07(e)/2026-27/2026_SAD_1037277_1 West Bengal view icon
5404. 11-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 05-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Macadamization of road surface at M/A Rose Lane Chanapora./ENIT/39/CRD/SMC/DT.10-08-2026/2026_HAUDD_320393_1 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
5405. 11-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 05-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Macadamisation of extension of Alnoor colony, Rawalpora upto h/o Nahid Abdullah./ENIT/39/CRD/SMC/DT.10-08-2026/2026_HAUDD_320393_3 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
5406. 11-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Construction of a girls hostel (capacity 150 of 1 Nos) at Captain Manoj Kumar Pandey UP Sainik School, District Lucknow/327/7-5(4)/E-Tender/150 Beded/Girls Hostel/Sanik School Lucknow/26-27 Date 10.08.2026/2026_SCIDC_1176028_1 Uttar Pradesh view icon
5407. 11-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 14-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 2. SITC of HVAC System Work for the Construction of Sub District Hospital Mangrol Distt, Baran/NIT No 06/2026-27 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER MEDICAL AND HEALTH KOTA/2026_MEDIC_585604_2 Rajasthan view icon
5408. 11-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 21-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 23-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Providing PVC Geomembrane water Proofing System on the Upstream Dam Face and Cleaning of Vertical Porous Drains / Foundation Drains under DRIP II./F.6/WRD/AIP/WD V/Accts/TN-06/2026-27 dated 10/08/2026/2026_WRD_30970_1 Goa view icon
5409. 11-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 14-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 3. Electric Work of PHC Ranwa Distt. Baran/NIT No 06/2026-27 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER MEDICAL AND HEALTH KOTA/2026_MEDIC_585604_3 Rajasthan view icon
5410. 11-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 15-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 12:30 PM Patch Repair Work on Different Village Road of Block Anoopshahr in Year 2026-27 in District Bulandshahr./5072/1A Dt. 25.07.2026/2026_CEMRT_1174271_2 Uttar Pradesh view icon

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.