Search for Latest Active Corrigendums - States

#keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 8784
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
5411. 11-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 14-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 1. SITC of HVAC System Work for the Construction of District Hospital Jhalrapatan Distt, Jhalawar/NIT No 06/2026-27 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER MEDICAL AND HEALTH KOTA/2026_MEDIC_585604_1 Rajasthan view icon
5412. 11-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 15-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 12:30 PM Earthwork and forest clearing work on damaged embankments due to heavy rains on various roads of SH MDR ODR roads category in Block Jahangirabad in year 2026-27 in District Bulandshahr./5072/1A Dt. 25.07.2026/2026_CEMRT_1174271_11 Uttar Pradesh view icon
5413. 11-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 15-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 12:30 PM Earthwork and forest clearing work on damaged embankments due to heavy rains on various roads of village Roads category in Block Anupshahr in year 2026-27 in District Bulandshahr./5072/1A Dt. 25.07.2026/2026_CEMRT_1174271_10 Uttar Pradesh view icon
5414. 11-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 15-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 12:30 PM Earthwork and forest clearing work on damaged embankments due to heavy rains on various roads of SH MDR ODR roads category in Block Anupshahr in year 2026-27 in District Bulandshahr./5072/1A Dt. 25.07.2026/2026_CEMRT_1174271_9 Uttar Pradesh view icon
5415. 11-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 15-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 12:30 PM Earthwork and forest clearing work on damaged embankments due to heavy rains on various roads of village Roads category in Block BB Nagar in year 2026-27 in District Bulandshahr./5072/1A Dt. 25.07.2026/2026_CEMRT_1174271_8 Uttar Pradesh view icon
5416. 11-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 15-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 12:30 PM Earthwork and forest clearing work on damaged embankments due to heavy rains on various roads of SH MDR ODR roads category in Block BB Nagar in year 2026-27 in District Bulandshahr/5072/1A Dt. 25.07.2026/2026_CEMRT_1174271_7 Uttar Pradesh view icon
5417. 11-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 15-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 12:30 PM Repair of bridges, culverts, and patri repair on various roads under the Bulandshahr and Lakhawati block in year 2026-27 in District Bulandshahr/5072/1A Dt. 25.07.2026/2026_CEMRT_1174271_6 Uttar Pradesh view icon
5418. 11-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 15-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 12:30 PM Repair of bridges, culverts, and patri repair on various roads under the Lakhawati and Jahangirabad block in year 2026-27 in District Bulandshahr./5072/1A Dt. 25.07.2026/2026_CEMRT_1174271_5 Uttar Pradesh view icon
5419. 11-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 15-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Labour Engaged for Operating Motor Pump set Transformer at kudithangi and Booster station at Valayapettai, Kavarkoodam and Labour engaged for filling OHT for 150 days from September 2026 to January 2027/7193/2026/e2/2026_MAWS_693016_1 Tamil Nadu view icon
5420. 11-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 05-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Macadamization of Right Line House No. A5 to House No. A11 Khan Colony Chanapora Shakeel Ahmad House No. A7 Khan Colony Chanapora./ENIT/39/CRD/SMC/DT.10-08-2026/2026_HAUDD_320393_2 Jammu and Kashmir view icon

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.