Search for Latest Active Corrigendums - States

#keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 8834
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
5421. 11-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Dewatering pumpset Hire Basis to rainy season in Ward No 45,46,47,48,62,63,and 64 Area Area in Tambaram City Municipal Corporation./006/2026/E1/2026_DMA_693133_1 Tamil Nadu view icon
5422. 11-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Rate Contract for the Purchase of Paper Napkins and Toiletry Kits for various complexes of Haryana Tourism Corporation for 1 year/HTC/2026/Rate Contract/Toiletry/1/2026_HBC_539550_1 Haryana view icon
5423. 11-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Empanelment of Agencies for Installation of Drip Irrigation System under UCRRFP/UCRRFP/PMU/EOA-Drip Irrigation System/2026-27/ 005/2026_UCRF0_98790_1 Uttarakhand view icon
5424. 11-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Bituminuous resurfacing of access road to Power House Complex CMD Division and generation Division USHP-II/09 of 2026-27, dated 10.08.2026/2026_SPDC_320251_1 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
5425. 11-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 05:00 PM Appointment of a Project Management Consultant for the River Pollution abatement for Mula Mutha river under the jurisdiction of the PMRDA/26 For FY 2026-2027/2026_PMRDA_1326894_1 Maharashtra view icon
5426. 11-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 04:30 PM WBIW/CTU/CE(S)/e-NIT- 17 (e)/2026-27 SL 01/WBIW/CTU/CE(S)/e-NIT- 17 (e)/2026-27/2026_IWD_1036884_1 West Bengal view icon
5427. 11-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Construction of Rain Water Harvesting Systems of Water drainage at the Pollice line distt. Kasuhambi/1223/E-Tender/145 Dt. 10-08-2026/2026_UPCDS_1176011_1 Uttar Pradesh view icon
5428. 11-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM LT line Reconductoring with ABC and Covered conductor/2026_KSEB_848530_1/2026_KSEB_865006_1 Kerala view icon
5429. 11-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 04:30 PM WBIW/CTU/CE(S)/e-NIT- 16 (e)/ 2026-27 SL 01/WBIW/CTU/CE(S)/e-NIT- 16 (e)/2026-27/2026_IWD_1036871_1 West Bengal view icon
5430. 11-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Estimate for the Construction for Escape Regulator at RD 38455 of 3-R Minor of Mudki Disty Outfalling at Langiana Drain/0011/Harike Canal Division/2026-27/2026_WR_173322_1 Punjab view icon

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.