Search for Latest Active Corrigendums - States

#keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 8487
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
5731. 05-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Open e Tender for Procurement of Ayurvedic Medicine/F.5(6)PUR/M/SAH/25-26(Sub-ii)/2026_HF_75368_1 Tripura view icon
5732. 05-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 01:00 PM DIET AC work/WBPWD/EE-ECD/e-NIQ-25/2026-27/2026_WBPWD_5015696_2 West Bengal view icon
5733. 05-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 15. Concreting Of Smashanbhumi Connecting Cement concrete Road At Chorgaon,Tal- dharangaon, Dist-Jalgaon./ZPJL/Works/e.TenderNotice No.15/2026-27/2026_JALGA_1325090_1 Maharashtra view icon
5734. 05-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Rehabilitation of Left Main Canal from Ch. 600 to tail and Minors of Gambhiri Medium Irrigation Project, Chittorgarh/ACE NIT NO 07 Year 2026-27/2026_WRDAS_582474_1 Rajasthan view icon
5735. 05-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 12:00 PM SITC of Lift/WBPWD/EE-I/KSHED/T34/26-27/2026_WBPWD_5017939_1 West Bengal view icon
5736. 05-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Supply of Laptops and All-in-One PC/ETPK/PH-I/TN/19/2026-27/2026_ETPK_864303_1 Kerala view icon
5737. 05-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Supply and installation of Split Type Air Conditioner Units in the office of Assistant Estate Officer-1, Estate Office, U.T., Chandigarh (IBM Scheme No. G-III/26/26125)/PH3/2026/358/2026_CHD_94540_1 Chandigarh UT view icon
5738. 05-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM RFP for Selection of a PMU for Operation and Management of Tele MANAS Services/157/2026_MEDIC_582472_1 Rajasthan view icon
5739. 05-Aug-2026 02:30 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Automatic Slip/2026/08/05/Automatic Slip/09/2026_Coop_173083_1 Punjab view icon
5740. 05-Aug-2026 02:30 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Electrical Material/2026/08/05/Electrical Material/05/2026_Coop_173056_1 Punjab view icon

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.