Search for Latest Active Corrigendums - States

#keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 8640
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
5761. 06-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 02:30 PM 10-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Procurement of Allopathic Medicines for Three Years of A Category for the year 2026-29/01/CMO (MEDICAL)/CPH/NDMC/2026/2026_NDMC_296539_1 NCT of Delhi view icon
5762. 06-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Tender for the supply, installation and commissioning of HPLC with PDA Detector on 2 years Rate Contract as mentioned against item in schedule of Requirement./3/3-HMSCL-699-FD/Tend. /2026-27/2026_HBC_539118_1 Haryana view icon
5763. 06-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Purchase of 75 Nos CNG Non AC Standard Buses/NMMT/TM/ENGG/05/2026-27/2026_NMMC_1325665_1 Maharashtra view icon
5764. 06-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 03:30 PM State Plan QWSS To Kollam Rural 2026-27 Providing roofing at Padappanal, PHC Pump house in Thevalakkara Panchayath -General Civil Work./WRD/KWA-CE(SR)/TR/12107/2026_5/2026_KWA_864468_1 Kerala view icon
5765. 06-Aug-2026 02:30 PM 04-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 03:30 PM External water supply works at JNV Ukhrul-II (Manipur)/04/MTDC/JNV-NIT/2026/2026_TAH_3437_1 Manipur view icon
5766. 06-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Operation, Management and Maintenance of Khushiyon Ki Sawari (KKS-102) Beneficiary Transport services/NHMUK/KKS-102/2026-27/2337/2026_NHMUK_98620_1 Uttarakhand view icon
5767. 06-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Comprehensive Annual Medical Screening, Health Reporting and Teleconsultation for MSRTC Employees/ST/CLO/02/2026/2026_MSRTC_1325452_1 Maharashtra view icon
5768. 06-Aug-2026 01:15 PM 22-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 23-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Purchase of 25 kVA, 3 Phase Aluminium wound Energy Efficient Level-1 (Star-1) completely Self Protected (CSP) Distribution Transformers with provision of LT bushing Box/TN-2988/2026_JVVNL_583011_1 Rajasthan view icon
5769. 06-Aug-2026 01:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Interlinking Various Branches of Thrippanachi Feeder/EE/PMU/MJI/E-TENDER/2026-27/13 dated.04.08.2026/2026_KSEB_864094_1 Kerala view icon
5770. 06-Aug-2026 01:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of CCTV Cameras with allied items in all Anti Corruption Police Stations in Haryana/2026FFD35966 E72E 46DF 8049 4517C35AC6DD57HHC/2026_HBC_539003_1 Haryana view icon

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.