Search for Latest Active Corrigendums - States

#keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 8642
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
5741. 06-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 11:00 AM GENERAL-Improvement Works to Old NH 66 -GENERAL-Old NH 66 - Providing DBM and BC works to Ch 363/880 to 364/880 BRD Junction to/07/SE/NH/CC/KOCHI-2026-27/2026_PWD_864537_1 Kerala view icon
5742. 06-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Tender for hiring of bus./1971/2026/2026_HED_527334_1 Madhya Pradesh view icon
5743. 06-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 02:00 PM purchase of 1 Kg and 5oo gm WMP Tins with C.Boxes/PSF/PUR/Aug/2026/006/2026_Coop_173159_1 Punjab view icon
5744. 06-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Purchase of ESL EVOH Film/PSF/PUR/Aug/2026/007/2026_Coop_173163_1 Punjab view icon
5745. 06-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Specn. No.08/2026-27 dt.06.08.2026./Specn. No.08/2026-27 dt.06.08.2026./2026_EB_691651_1 Tamil Nadu view icon
5746. 06-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:30 AM 08-Sep-2026 11:30 AM Second Re Tender for Sale of Assets - Shop No. A-3 Of SNASBN Barshi, Solapur AS IS WHERE IS AND WHAT IS BASIS/SNASBN/BARSHI/SN/A-3/2026/2026_CMTDM_1311519_2 Maharashtra view icon
5747. 06-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Design and Construction of .../2026F17A07D0 8871 4688 99FD 8341EC9B2B1F717001/2026_HRY_539186_1 Haryana view icon
5748. 06-Aug-2026 04:55 PM 07-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 01:00 PM WBPWD/EE/KNHED/e-NIT-04/3rd Call/26-27/WBPWD/EE/KNHED/e-NIT-04/3rd Call/26-27/2026_WBPWD_5018025_1 West Bengal view icon
5749. 06-Aug-2026 04:45 PM 07-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Development of Public Garden at DP site at Reservation Plot No. 154 of sanctioned development plan of new chandrapur approved by state government urban development department vide notification dated 30 june 1998, Mouza Datala/EOI NOTICE NO. 01/ 2026-2027/EE-I/2026_MHADA_1325784_1 Maharashtra view icon
5750. 06-Aug-2026 04:45 PM 05-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Construction of New Building for Janakeeya Arogya Kendra Main Centre Kanjikuzhy, Alappuzha (SH Civil, Plumbing and Electrical Works)/NIT/INKEL/NHM/2026-27/360 dated 06/08/2026/2026_INKEL_864595_1 Kerala view icon

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.