Search for Latest Active Corrigendums - States

#keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 8291
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
6151. 29-Jul-2026 11:00 AM 05-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:10 PM Work of Shifting Diversion Height Raising of 220 KV Tower line of MSETCL/AMP/P/2914 Dt.24.07.2026 Work of Shifting/Diversion /Height Maharashtra Nagar/2026_MCGM_1322016_1 Maharashtra view icon
6152. 29-Jul-2026 11:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Procurement of Critical Switches for Communication Department of Mumbai Monorail/MMMOCL-14012(11)/12/2025-S AND T/2026_MMRDA_1321908_1 Maharashtra view icon
6153. 29-Jul-2026 10:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Construction of PG Resident.../20269B2AD745 A011 464F BEB5 39EF7AAC8163465MAM/2026_HRY_537008_1 Haryana view icon
6154. 29-Jul-2026 10:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 04:30 PM 11-Sep-2026 04:30 PM REROUTING EXISTING 11 KV OH LINE FROM PADDY FIELD AT PAREEKKAPEDIKAADIMALITHAZHAM AREA/38/ EE / PMU-PBVR / 2026-27/MVPZ/ 17.07.2026/2026_KSEB_862964_1 Kerala view icon
6155. 29-Jul-2026 10:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 12:00 PM TENDER FOR MEDICINE DEPARTMENT OF MEDICAL SUPERINTENDENT KGMU/027/e-tender/medicine/ms/2026/2026_KGMUL_1173054_1 Uttar Pradesh view icon
6156. 29-Jul-2026 10:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 04:30 PM 11-Sep-2026 04:30 PM CONSTRUCTION OF 11KV OH LINE USING COVERED CONDUCTOR FROM VALAPPU JN TO EDAYAR PALLIPPADY/37/ EE / PMU-PBVR / 2026-27/MVPZ/ 17.07.2026/2026_KSEB_862956_1 Kerala view icon
6157. 29-Jul-2026 09:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 04:00 PM WBIW/SDO/MISD/e-NIT-02/26-27 Sl-01/WBIW/SDO/MISD/e-NIT-02/26-27/2026_IWD_1034717_1 West Bengal view icon
6158. 29-Jul-2026 09:00 AM 05-Sep-2026 01:30 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:30 PM 2nd year BUC in Kishtwar Range of Kishtwar Forest Division under CAMPA NPV 2026 27/35 of 2026/2026_FD_318387_1 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
6159. 29-Jul-2026 09:00 AM 03-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 12:30 PM JANPAD SIDHARTHNAGAR ME SHAHPUR SE GALAPUR SAMPARK MARG KM 01 EVAM 2 600 TAK MARG KE CHAUDIKARAN EVAM SUDRIKARAN KE KARYA ME BADHAK 11 KV HT EVAM LT VIDYUT LINE KE SHIFTING KA KARYA/1076/NIVIDA SUCHNA GKP ZONE-E/M CIRCLE/2026-27 Dt-16.07.2026/2026_CEEMP_1173165_1 Uttar Pradesh view icon
6160. 29-Jul-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 03:00 PM REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL FOR SELECTION OF SERVICE PROVIDER FOR BIOMEDICAL EQUIPMENT MANAGEMENT AND MAINTENANCE SERVICES ALONGWITH PSA PLANT ACROSS MEDICAL COLLEGES, DISTRICT HOSPITALS, SUB-DISTRICT HOSPITALS, AND COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTERS UNDER THE DEPART/NHM/Nam/02/2026/2026_HLTH_116598_1 Jharkhand view icon

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.