Search for Latest Active Corrigendums - States

#keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 8224
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
6301. 24-Jul-2026 02:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Laying of Pipeline at RD 10800/L of Karyal Minor Part I/6914/28A/2026_WR_172558_1 Punjab view icon
6302. 24-Jul-2026 02:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Nirman R.C.C Road Divider Haj Brick Field se Roshan Palace ki or/404/NPPF/2026-27/02 Percent-03/2026_DOLBU_1171476_1 Uttar Pradesh view icon
6303. 24-Jul-2026 02:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Nirman Interlocking Bricks Road and Naali sudhaar kaarye Guru Pal ki Dairy se Yogendra Saxena Purv Sabhasad ke makan tak/404/NPPF/2026-27/02 Percent-05/2026_DOLBU_1171487_1 Uttar Pradesh view icon
6304. 24-Jul-2026 02:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Nirman C.C road and Naali Afsar Khan ke makan se chaudhary ke makan tak via Sageer Ahmad ke makan tak ward 15/404/NPPF/2026-27/02 Percent-02/2026_DOLBU_1171470_1 Uttar Pradesh view icon
6305. 24-Jul-2026 02:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Nirman Interlocking Bricks Road and Naali Netrapal ke makan se Budhpal ke makan tak/404/NPPF/2026-27/02 Percent-07/2026_DOLBU_1171502_1 Uttar Pradesh view icon
6306. 24-Jul-2026 01:55 PM 03-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Outsourcing of medical services of dispensary at DCRTPP Thermal Colony Ynr and Hydel Project Bhudkalan along with ambulance round the clock with driver for DCRTPP dispensary and running and maintenance of First Aid Centre along with ambulance./NIT-2/TRG-68/2026 Dated 24.07.2026/2026_HBC_536441_1 Haryana view icon
6307. 24-Jul-2026 01:30 PM 15-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 11:30 AM CONSTRUCTION OF HT LINE USING ABC AND TRANSFORMER INSTALLATION AT SHAMA QUATERS UNDER ELECTRICAL SECTION,CHERKALA/06/26-27/EE/PMU/KSD dt 16-05-2026/2026_KSEB_851566_3 Kerala view icon
6308. 24-Jul-2026 01:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Stub strengthening muff repair and offshoot repair of 220kv gndtp bathinda ghtp lehra line under aotl bathinda/51/2026-27/2026_POWER_172400_1 Punjab view icon
6309. 24-Jul-2026 01:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Stub strengthening muff repair and offshoot repair of 132KV gndtp igc cantt line under aotl bathinda/52/2026-27/2026_POWER_172403_1 Punjab view icon
6310. 24-Jul-2026 01:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Stub Strengthening muff repair and offshoot repair of 220kv Mansa Refinery line under aotl Bathinda/54/2026-27/2026_POWER_172410_1 Punjab view icon

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.