Search for Latest Active Tenders - States

# keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 63924
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
57021. 14-Aug-2026 06:15 PM 04-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Construction work for an RCC drain, RCC slab, and interlocking road in Ward No. 02/12, extending from the interlocking road passing by the houses of Shahadat Ali and Zaheer up to Tajuddin house/320/NPB/Etender/2026-27/2026_DOLBU_1177151_8 Uttar Pradesh --
57022. 14-Aug-2026 06:11 PM 15-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 04:00 PM supply erection testing and commissioning of 33KV 7.2MVAR capacitor bank along with bay extension at 132KV SS Chigurukota under RMI Scheme-24-25/20/26-27 OF SE/OM/VJA/976695 Andhra Pradesh --
57023. 14-Aug-2026 06:10 PM 09-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:30 PM SITC of Block Digester/PBTI/PROC/26-27/13/08_05/2026_DSTE_173693_1 Punjab Icon Image
57024. 14-Aug-2026 06:05 PM 05-Oct-2026 06:55 PM 06-Oct-2026 10:00 AM AMC for Repairing of computers with material and toner refilling work in the office of Municipal Corporation, Udaipur. (e09_/ Light_02)/E_09_2026-27_Light_02/2026_DLB_588484_1 Rajasthan Icon Image
57025. 14-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 06:00 PM Design, Survey, Supply, Installation, Testing, Commissioning, and 25-year OM of grid-connected Solar PowerPlants under RESCO mode, including associated 11 kV lines and RMS, for solarization under Virtual Net Meteringfor JdVVNL./RREC/TN-09/2026-27/2026_RRECL_588228_1 Rajasthan --
57026. 14-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 03:30 PM 21-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Procurement of spares of Level state Electronic water level indicator (EWLI) installed in 2X600MW, SSTPP, MPPGCL, Dongalia./PT-3851/ETnI-I/2026_MPPGC_526490_1 Madhya Pradesh Icon Image
57027. 14-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 03:00 PM DGM/CENTRAL/GWL/2026-27/2152 GWALIOR, DT-14.08.2026/DGM/CENTRAL/GWL/2026-27/2152 GWALIOR DT-14.08.2026/2026_MKVVC_529815_1 Madhya Pradesh Icon Image
57028. 14-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 18-Sep-2026 11:00 AM WBPWD/SE/NBCCII/NIT02/26-27/WBPWD/SE/NBCC II/NIeT-02/2026-27/2026_WBPWD_5018822_1 West Bengal Icon Image
57029. 14-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Construction of Bus Stand to Sheetla Mata Mandir Gulabgarh Paddar link road under UT Road Sector/e-NIT No. 33 of 2026-27 Dated 14-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_320994_2 Jammu and Kashmir Icon Image
57030. 14-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 05:30 PM RFP for Selection of Supply, Installation, Testing, Commissioning and Operation of MSW Processing Plants for NPP Pandit Deendayal Upadhaya Nagar, U.P./Letter no.197/Date 13.08.2026/2026_DOLBU_1177180_1 Uttar Pradesh --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.