Search for Latest Active Tenders - States

# keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 63924
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
57031. 14-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 06:00 PM Design, Survey, Supply, Installation, Testing, Commissioning, and 25-year OM of grid-connected Solar Power Plants under RESCO mode, including associated 11 kV lines and RMS, for solarization under Virtual Net Metering for AVVNL./RREC/TN-08/2026-27/2026_RRECL_588142_1 Rajasthan --
57032. 14-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 03:00 PM WORK/E-T-07/ETCN/2026-27/2026_UPTCL_1157744_3 Uttar Pradesh Icon Image
57033. 14-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Internal Repair works on 2800 mm dia RCC pipeline using chemical compounds on select locations from chainage 4.00 Km to 8.00 Km under maintenance of 200 cusec delhi water supply scheme/872/Nivida/48 dated 12-08-2026/2026_UPJNM_1176885_1 Uttar Pradesh --
57034. 14-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 18-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Appointment of an Agency for Maintenance and Operation Services (AMC and FMS) of SCADA and RT-DAS Systems at MPMKVVCL/MD/MK/04/1320/2026_MKVVC_529716_1 Madhya Pradesh Icon Image
57035. 14-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 18-Sep-2026 01:30 PM EI maintenance work/WBPWD/EEKED/eNIT-34/26-27/2026_WBPWD_5018804_1 West Bengal Icon Image
57036. 14-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Services of comprehensive architecural , structural, MEP design work/Contract 16/2026_RSMML_587983_1 Rajasthan --
57037. 14-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Internal Repair works of 2800mm dia. R.C.C. Pipeline using Chemicals at Select locations between Chainages 15.60 Km. to Teela Morh under 200Cusec Delhi Water Supply Maintenance Scheme for DJB/874/NIVIDA/50 DATE 12/08/2026/2026_UPJNM_1177088_1 Uttar Pradesh --
57038. 14-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 18-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 18-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Improvement and Damrikaran of Kalika Dalmoti Motor Road Block Dwarahat of District Almora./1714/8AC(Tender Notice) Date 11.08.2026/2026_pwd_98975_1 Uttarakhand --
57039. 14-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 05-Oct-2026 06:55 PM 06-Oct-2026 10:00 AM SITC of fountain work at Kamal Talai gulab bagh with 3-years O and M (e09_/ Light_01)/E_09_2026-27_Light_01/2026_DLB_588476_1 Rajasthan Icon Image
57040. 14-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 03:30 PM 21-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Procurement of test leads of CT analyzer and relay testing kit CMC-356 Omicron for 2X600MW, SSTPP, MPPGCL, Dongalia./PT-3861/ETnI-I/2026_MPPGC_528626_1 Madhya Pradesh Icon Image

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.