Search for Latest Active Tenders - States

# keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 63924
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
57201. 14-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 05:00 PM Construction of c.c road and drain from h/o Sundar lal to h/o Nukta prasad ward no. 12/1618/NPPB/2026-27 DATE-12-08-2026/2026_DOLBU_1176874_9 Uttar Pradesh --
57202. 14-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 15 Re-Laying interlocking tiles near pnb bank/MC/SIRHIND/2026/2986/2026_DLG_173665_15 Punjab --
57203. 14-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 05:00 PM Construction of c.c road and drain from h/o Dilli dhar to h/o Rajkumar and Link Gali h/o Buddhsen to h/o Hari shankar h/o Nitin to h/o Brahmswaroop ward No. 12/1618/NPPB/2026-27 DATE-12-08-2026/2026_DOLBU_1176874_10 Uttar Pradesh --
57204. 14-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 13 Laying interlocking tiles in ward no.3/MC/SIRHIND/2026/2986/2026_DLG_173665_13 Punjab --
57205. 14-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Providing, fabricating and erecting corrugated galvanized iron sheets fencing to various bulk land parcels in various Sectors under EE(KHR-II) Division./CANO07/CIDCO/EE(KHR-II)/26-27/2026_CIDCO_1328577_1 Maharashtra Icon Image
57206. 14-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Thukrai Menal via Joganiya Mata (MDR287) Km. 6 to Jaisinghpura (Katunda Rawatbhata Road) to Bamanheda Chenchi Byepass via Semliya Dhamcha upto MP Border Road Distt. Chittorgarh/NIT-07-2026-27 ACE PWD Zone I Udaipur/2026_CEPWD_588239_5 Rajasthan --
57207. 14-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Renewal of left out portion of NH-8 (Balicha to Kaya Existing Byepass) from km 281, 400 to km 286.00 Distt. Udaipur/NIT-07-2026-27 ACE PWD Zone I Udaipur/2026_CEPWD_588239_6 Rajasthan --
57208. 14-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Construction of Missing Lin/ Non-Patchable BT Road BA 2026-27 Pkg. No. RJ05-10/MLNP/Guda/2026-27/SE PWD BMR NIT 03/2026-27/2026_CEPWD_588229_1 Rajasthan Icon Image
57209. 14-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Construction of Missing Lin/ Non-Patchable BT Road BA 2026-27 Pkg. No. RJ05-11/MLNP/Guda/2026-27/SE PWD BMR NIT 03/2026-27/2026_CEPWD_588229_2 Rajasthan Icon Image
57210. 14-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Construction of Missing Lin/ Non-Patchable BT Road BA 2026-27 Pkg. No. RJ05-13/MLNP/Guda/2026-27/SE PWD BMR NIT 03/2026-27/2026_CEPWD_588229_4 Rajasthan Icon Image

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.