Search for Latest Active Tenders - States

# keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 60818
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
57181. 07-Aug-2026 02:05 PM 09-Sep-2026 02:30 PM 10-Sep-2026 03:00 PM SELECTION OF A CONCESSIONAIRE FOR DESIGN BUILD, FINANCE OPERATE AND TRANSFER BFOT OF STAINLESS STEEL BUS SHELTERS ON PUBLIC PRIVATE PARTNERSHIP PPP BASIS IN PMC PMRDA LIMITS Cluster No1/01-ADVT-2026/2026_PMCP_1326150_1 Maharashtra Icon Image
57182. 07-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 02:30 PM 10-Sep-2026 03:00 PM SELECTION OF A CONCESSIONAIRE FOR DESIGN BUILD, FINANCE OPERATE AND TRANSFER BFOT OF STAINLESS STEEL BUS SHELTERS ON PUBLIC PRIVATE PARTNERSHIP PPP BASIS IN PMC PMRDA LIMITS Cluster No2/02-ADVT-2026/2026_PMCP_1326165_1 Maharashtra Icon Image
57183. 07-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Design, Build, Supply, Installation, Testing, Commissioning and Operation Support of the Vertical Transportation (Vertical Mobility) Training Laboratory/CW07/2026_SEEDE_53391_1 Assam --
57184. 07-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 03:00 PM STATIONARY ITEMS/75/DM(M)/TNSTC(VPM)/2026/2026_TNSTC_692110_1 Tamil Nadu --
57185. 07-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Ward no.11 gaurai me shamshan ghat ka nirman karya/ETENDER/NIRMAN/2026/994 DATE 07/08/2025/2026_UAD_527861_1 Madhya Pradesh --
57186. 07-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Const. of Interlocking tiles work on internal roads of Saraswati Puram Lane-4, Shiv Shakti Enclave, Nathuawala Dhang near Nagraj Temple, Nanda Colony Phase, Badrish Colony, Ward 100, under Doiwala Constituency of Dehradun distt. under State Sector./5256/1C-9/2026, Dated 31/07/2026/2026_pwd_98670_1 Uttarakhand --
57187. 07-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD AT WARD NO 26 DEENDYAL PARK IN DEENDAYAL BASTI TO KALIBADI TO RAJU PATWA HOUSE MUNICIPAL COUNCIL NARMADAPURAM MP./2026/e-tendering/4889 Dated 05/08/2026/2026_UAD_527897_1 Madhya Pradesh --
57188. 07-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM ward no.08 ROUN me shamshan ghat nirman karya/ETENDER/NIRMAN/2026/994 DATE 07/08/2026/2026_UAD_527862_1 Madhya Pradesh --
57189. 07-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD AT WARD NO 26 NEAR GYANODAY SCHOOL TO PRADEEP MANJHI HOUSE MUNICIPAL COUNCIL NARMADAPURAM MP./2026/e-tendering/4888 Dated 05/08/2026/2026_UAD_527891_1 Madhya Pradesh --
57190. 07-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 15-Sep-2026 03:00 PM STATIONARY ITEMS/75/DM(M)/TNSTC(VPM)/2026/2026_TNSTC_692130_1 Tamil Nadu Icon Image

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.