Search for Latest Active Tenders - States

# keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 66944
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
66851. 15-Dec-2025 11:00 AM 14-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 05:00 PM Supply of handpump material/MCKaranja/WSS/2025-26/2025_DMA_1159251_4 Maharashtra Icon Image
66852. 13-Dec-2025 01:40 PM 09-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Extension to Switch house building at 66kv s/s Bhankhar/42/CCM/PTA/2025-26/2025_POWER_155537_1 Punjab Icon Image
66853. 13-Dec-2025 01:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Extension to Switch house building at 66kv s/s Chajjli/33/CCM/PTA/2025-26/2025_POWER_155509_1 Punjab Icon Image
66854. 13-Dec-2025 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Estimate for construction of V.R Bridge at RD 31694, V.R Bridge cum Fall at RD 38875 and lifting of slab of VR Bridge at RD 2050, 22300 and 36000 of Ghuram Disty./37/2025-26/2025_WR_155457_17 Punjab Icon Image
66855. 11-Dec-2025 06:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 15-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Restoring functionality through repairs / maintenance of Bore Well No. 24 of department of Agriculture in District Pulwama under implementation of National Mission of Saffron (under Culuster-1 )/MDSK/TS/2025-26/15 Dated 02/07/2025/2025_PWDJK_280324_3 Jammu and Kashmir Icon Image
66856. 11-Dec-2025 06:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 15-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Restoring Functionality through Repairs / Maintenance of Bore well Schemes No. 72 (under PR-1) (Cluster-1) of Department of Agriculture in district Pulwama, under Implementation of National Mission on Saffron./MDSK/TS/2025-26/14 Dated 02/07/2025/2025_PWDJK_280311_3 Jammu and Kashmir Icon Image
66857. 11-Dec-2025 06:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 15-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Restoring Functionality through Repairs / Maintenance of Bore well Schemes No. 101 (under PR-1) (Cluster-1) of Department of Agriculture in district Pulwama, under Implementation of National Mission on Saffron Command area 23.52 Ha/MDSK/TS/2025-26/16 Dated 03/07/2025/2025_PWDJK_280428_3 Jammu and Kashmir Icon Image
66858. 01-Dec-2025 11:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 12:30 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM For hiring services of outsourcing firms to provide Manpower/HR Services (Highly Skilled, Skilled, Semi-Skilled and Un-Skilled) on outsourcing basis./SS/OS/PO/2025/18/2025_HBC_486442_1 Haryana Icon Image
66859. 28-Nov-2025 10:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Tender for the Selection of Service Provider to provide, establish, install, manage and operate Paediatric Tele-ICU services along with Hub management in FY 2025-26 in 6 facilities in 5 Districts of Haryana./3/3-HMSCL-567-H/ Tend. /2025-26/2025_HBC_486140_1 Haryana Icon Image
66860. 26-Nov-2025 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM WASTE BIN RED, BLACK and YELLOW (15 and25 Ltr.)/F8()RMSC EPM M4 NIB 930 2025-26 1174 dated 25-11-2025/2025_RMSCL_515522_1 Rajasthan Icon Image

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.