Search for Latest Active Tenders - States

# keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 66886
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
66821. 29-Oct-2025 02:50 PM 14-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 15-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Restoring functionality through repairs / maintenance of 8 No.Bore Wells (17,19,54,58,60,61,91 and 96 (under priority-1I Culuster-2 ) of department of Agriculture in District Pulwama under implementation of National Mission of Saffron/MDSK/TS/2025-26/54 Dated 29/10/2025/2025_PWDJK_293574_1 Jammu and Kashmir Icon Image
66822. 28-Oct-2025 06:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 15-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Restoring functionality through repairs / maintenance of Bore Well No. 14 of department of Agriculture in District Pulwama under implementation of National Mission of Saffron (under Culuster-1 )/MDSK/TS/2025-26/10 Dated 25/06/2025/2025_PWDJK_279744_3 Jammu and Kashmir Icon Image
66823. 28-Oct-2025 06:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 15-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Restoring functionality through repairs / maintenance of Bore Well No. 16 of department of Agriculture in District Pulwama under implementation of National Mission of Saffron (under Culuster-1 )/MDSK/TS/2025-26/10 Dated 25/06/2025/2025_PWDJK_279744_4 Jammu and Kashmir Icon Image
66824. 28-Oct-2025 09:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Jagatpur Rest House/E-Tender Notice No-119-2/2025_WR_152703_1 Punjab Icon Image
66825. 24-Oct-2025 05:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Estimate For Construction Of 18 Nos Check Dams In Kingrawala Choe,Mehngrowal Choe, Wadala Drain, Nazampur Drain And Sultanpurdrain For Groundwater Recharge In The Jurisdiction Of Jalandhar Drainage Cum Mining AND Geology/E-Tender/PWRD/2025-26/07/2025_WR_152569_1 Punjab Icon Image
66826. 21-Oct-2025 10:30 AM 07-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Estimate for construction of Bridge at R.D. 3500 of Minor 6 of Kotra distributary/67 dated 21.10.2025/2025_WR_152378_1 Punjab Icon Image
66827. 21-Oct-2025 10:30 AM 07-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Estimate for construction of Bridge at R.D. 4300 of Minor 10 of Ladbanjara distributary/67 dated 21.10.2025/2025_WR_152378_5 Punjab Icon Image
66828. 21-Oct-2025 10:30 AM 07-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Estimate for construction of Bridge at R.D. 110820 of Ladbanjara distributary/67 dated 21.10.2025/2025_WR_152378_6 Punjab Icon Image
66829. 21-Oct-2025 10:30 AM 07-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Estimate for construction of Bridge at R.D. 8000 of Minor 7 of Kotra distributary/67 dated 21.10.2025/2025_WR_152378_3 Punjab Icon Image
66830. 16-Oct-2025 04:30 PM 08-Sep-2026 11:30 AM 08-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Boating site with Parking Space, Temporary Booth at Kasur Branch at RD 35000 to 37000 in Gurdaspur Dist. Gurdaspur/23/24-A/2025_WR_152221_1 Punjab Icon Image

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.