Search for Latest Active Tenders - States

# keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 60543
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
1141. 01-Sep-2026 06:30 PM 17-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 18-Sep-2026 05:00 PM Repair and Renovation work of the Existing Hospital Building at CHC, Jujumura under AMA Hospital (Phase-II) Scheme for the year 2025-26./CCENC R AND B /04/ 2026-27/2026_EICCL_139834_1 Odisha --
1142. 01-Sep-2026 06:30 PM 17-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 18-Sep-2026 05:00 PM Construction of Proposed 2 Nos F Type Staff Quarters S PLUS 1 at Reamal in the the District of Deogarh Buildings./CCENC (R AND B)/04/2026-27/2026_EICCL_139868_1 Odisha --
1143. 01-Sep-2026 06:30 PM 17-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 18-Sep-2026 05:00 PM Construction of 1 No C Type Quarter at Reamal in the the District of Deogarh Buildings./CCENC (R AND B)/04/2026-27/2026_EICCL_139870_1 Odisha --
1144. 01-Sep-2026 06:30 PM 17-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 18-Sep-2026 05:00 PM Construction of 6 Nos F Type Quarters for Revenue Staff at Sub Collector Office Padampur/CCENC (R AND B) /04/ 2026-27/2026_EICCL_139875_1 Odisha --
1145. 01-Sep-2026 06:30 PM 17-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 18-Sep-2026 05:00 PM Construction of 12 E Type Quarters for Revenue Department near Nishamani High School at Bargarh as per Revenue and DM Dept Letter No. 37192 Dt. 26.09.2025 Buildings./CCENC (R AND B) /04/ 2026-27/2026_EICCL_139835_1 Odisha --
1146. 01-Sep-2026 06:30 PM 17-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 18-Sep-2026 05:00 PM Construction of new District Sub Registrar Office building at Bargarh, Dist Bargarh as per Revenue and DM Deptt. Lr. No. 41935 dt. 06.11.2025 Buildings./CCENC (R AND B) /04/ 2026-27/2026_EICCL_139871_1 Odisha --
1147. 01-Sep-2026 06:30 PM 17-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 18-Sep-2026 05:00 PM Construction of Sub Registrar Office building at Bijepur in the District of Bargarh as per Revenue and DM Deptt Lr No 47158 dt 16.12.2025 Buildings./CCENC (R AND B) /04/ 2026-27/2026_EICCL_139872_1 Odisha --
1148. 01-Sep-2026 06:30 PM 18-Sep-2026 02:30 PM 21-Sep-2026 02:30 PM WBPWDSS/EE/BNK/NIQ-02/2026-27/WBPWDSS/EE/BNK/NIQ-02/2026-27/2026_WBPWD_5021446_1 West Bengal --
1149. 01-Sep-2026 06:30 PM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Tender Form for Supply Installation and Commissioning of ASR Panel at Leveller and Chopper in Mill House/15/2026_HBC_544972_1 Haryana --
1150. 01-Sep-2026 06:30 PM 18-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 18-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Roc.No. 1513/2026/A2, Dt 31.08.2026 TN04-01/ Dharmapuri/ GENERAL FUND 2026-27/ P01 Providing New borewell, Motor with Pipe line at Onniyampatti Kurumbarkottai for 10000 Ltr OHT H/0 Andihalli/Roc.No. 1513/2026/A2 Dt 31.08.2026 TN04-01/ Dharmapuri/ GENERAL FUND - 2026-27/ P01/2026_RDTN_700241_1 Tamil Nadu --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.