Search for Latest Active Tenders - States

# keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 60413
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
1171. 01-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 12-Sep-2026 01:30 PM Repair / Renovation / Upgradation of Guard Hut at Dedranbagh Ganderbal./e-NIT No 08 OF 2026-27 Planning Publicity Division/2026_FD_322960_1 Jammu and Kashmir --
1172. 01-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 12-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Urgent repair works in patches from 2.00 kmp to 4.00 kmp in kolaghat jashar Road of Tamluk Sub-Division under Tamluk Division, PWD in the District of Purba Medinipur in the year 2026-2027./WBPWD/NIT-14/EE/TAMLUK DIVN/2026-2027/2026_WBPWD_5021065_1 West Bengal --
1173. 01-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 320(1)/KGGP/2026_02/320(1)/KGGP/2026_01/2026_ZPHD_5020972_2 West Bengal --
1174. 01-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 14-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 14-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Upgradation of GNM School, Thoubal to College of Nursing, Thoubal./No. 248/EE/H-1/ENGG.CELL/HFW/2026_HFW_3458_1 Manipur --
1175. 01-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:30 AM Construction of Barshaini to Nakthan road km 0/000 to 3/020 (SH-5/7mtr wide formation cutting in km-0/900 to 2/000)/. PW/KD/TA/26- 7135-42 date 26.08.2026/2026_PWD_142249_1 Himachal Pradesh --
1176. 01-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 320(1)/KGGP/2026_01/320(1)/KGGP/2026_01/2026_ZPHD_5020972_1 West Bengal --
1177. 01-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 14-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 02:00 PM DDP/N-10/09/2026-27/DDP/N-10/2026-27/2026_ZPHD_5021099_9 West Bengal --
1178. 01-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 09:00 AM Construction of Lift well in Sub Divisional Hospital at Naraingarh in Ambala Distt. (For Co-op Society only)/2026E749B17F 9D26 41CB 9A5D BAC03D33FF6F617BAR/2026_HRY_544627_1 Haryana --
1179. 01-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 320(1)/KGGP/2026_03/320(1)/KGGP/2026_01/2026_ZPHD_5020972_3 West Bengal --
1180. 01-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Link road from Checkpora Jamia Masjid to Bemidoora and main road to Stadium Checkpora./61/2026-27/RnB/Kul/6010-20 Dtd 31-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_322971_8 Jammu and Kashmir --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.