Search for Latest Active Tenders - States

# keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 63924
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
1261. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 11:30 AM 12-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Repairing of Pandrama village road(from Pandrama Arsha road to sahis para/NIT 2 of 2026-27/2026_ZPHD_5021943_11 West Bengal --
1262. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 06:00 PM Beautification work of the park near Sanjeev Pratap house in the Niranjankunj neighborhood./untide14/2026_DOLBU_1181965_1 Uttar Pradesh --
1263. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Construction of Nalla at Anmol Apartment to 444 Garden, Ulhasnagar-1 (Const. Of Storm Water Drains, Nallas and Culverts)/UMC/PWD/37/2026-27/2026_UMC_1335004_1 Maharashtra --
1264. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 11-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Drain/P/work from H/o Mohd Amin to H/o Sanaullah at W.No. 6 Pyt. Poshana-B Block Buffliaz Under PRI Grant Year 2026-27/e-NIT No. 96 of REW Poonch 2026-27 Dated 03-09-2026/2026_RDPR_323413_20 Jammu and Kashmir --
1265. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Annual Plan 2026 27 35 Nedumudi Karuvatta Road finishing point road maintenance at Ward 9/15/AE/LSGD/NDY/2026-27/2026_LSGD_867348_1 Kerala --
1266. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Annual Plan-2026-27 KRISHI BHAVAN MAINTANANCE IN THIRUVILWAMALA GRAMA PANCHAYATH-PROJECT NO.58/2026-27/05/2026-27/AE/LIDEW/TVMALA/2026_LSGD_867478_1 Kerala --
1267. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 12-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Regarding appointment of manpower for harvesting grass and spraying Herbicide Zone No. 3 of the Municipal Council area as part of the preparations for the upcoming monsoon season during the monsoon period in the Yavatmal area./MCY/236/SWM/2026/2026_DMA_1334982_3 Maharashtra --
1268. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 12:00 PM MADHUPUR NAUGARH ROAD SE SATYAPRAKASH KE GHAR TAK INTERLOKING KA NIRMNA/592/EE RED/ 2026-27 DATE- 27.07.2026/2026_REDUP_1182390_1 Uttar Pradesh --
1269. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 11-Sep-2026 10:00 AM C/wall at moh kote batkan zayarat W.No. 01 Pyt. Sanglani Block Buffliaz Under PRI Grant Year 2026-27/e-NIT No. 97 of REW Poonch 2026-27 Dated 03-09-2026/2026_RDPR_323424_1 Jammu and Kashmir --
1270. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 10:00 AM footpath from kogha jullah bridge to govt. Ps thaley pinger and pingla mata mandir Pyt Pinger Block Parlidhar under SDRFfor the year 2026-27/e.NIT No. 155 REW UDHAMPUR of 2026.27 Dated 02-09-2026/2026_RDPR_323193_4 Jammu and Kashmir --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.