Search for Latest Active Tenders - States

# keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 60815
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
1251. 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 11:00 AM GENERAL Rectification work 2024 25 KIP LB Rectification work of Melila east distributory at Ch between 352m to 4000m General Civil Work/7/ET/AEE/KIP/PLR 2024-25/2025_Irrig_751448_11 Kerala --
1252. 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Survey Demarcation and Boundary Protection (Construction and installation of missing, fully damaged Boundary Pillars in Najwon Surfraw Forest, Shutkari Fraw Forest and Sumbal Forest) of Sindh Forest Division Ganderbal Under CAPEX for the Year 2026/e-NIT No. 05 of 2026-27 DATED 02-09-2026/2026_FD_323241_1 Jammu and Kashmir --
1253. 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 09:00 AM T BATHROOM NHO ZARINA BEGUM WDO QASIMDINW NO3/e-NIT No. 63 REW Rajouri of 2026 Dated 21-08-2026/2026_RDPR_322588_102 Jammu and Kashmir --
1254. 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 09:00 AM CONSTRUCTION OF PARKING AT W NO 4 NEAR MASJID/e-NIT No. 63 REW Rajouri of 2026 Dated 21-08-2026/2026_RDPR_322588_104 Jammu and Kashmir --
1255. 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 06:00 PM Improvement of house galli/WC / 18 Dtd.-17.08.2026/2026_MCGM_1334453_1 Maharashtra --
1256. 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 02:00 PM e-NIQ No-11/E/VB-G RAM G/2026-27 (2nd Call)/ SL 09/e-NIQ No-11/E/VB-G RAM G/2026-27 (2nd Call)/2026_ZPHD_5021739_9 West Bengal --
1257. 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 02:00 PM e-NIQ No-11/E/VB-G RAM G/2026-27 (2nd Call)/ SL 10/e-NIQ No-11/E/VB-G RAM G/2026-27 (2nd Call)/2026_ZPHD_5021739_10 West Bengal --
1258. 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Installation of water tanki with washroom near the house of ab Latief s o Gulzar Ahmed ward no 1pyt. Bagodass Pyt Bagodas Block Chassana UNDER scheme PRI for the year 2026-27/e-NIT No. 152 of REW REASl of 2026-27/2026_RDPR_323125_6 Jammu and Kashmir --
1259. 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 06:00 PM DRINKING WATER FACILITIES SUBMERSIBLE PUMP AT BARADIGRUI NEW BUS STAND OF SHYAMPUR GRAM PANCHAYAT UNDER PURSURAH PANCHAYAT SAMITY, HOOGHLY/07_PUR_EO_2026_27/2026_ZPHD_5021376_2 West Bengal --
1260. 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 11:00 AM HIDCO/GM (Elec)_eNIT-32/2026-27/HIDCO/GM (Elec)_eNIT-32/2026-27/2026_HIDCO_1040278_1 West Bengal --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.