States - Tenders Closing in 14 days

Total Tenders : 53399
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
1101. 26-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 05-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Supply of materials of VB- G RAM G scheme for SIRAKOLE GP under Magrahat-I Block period of supply from Auguest 2026 to March 2027 Annexture - R/WBS24PGS/MAGI/VBGR/NIT-3/26-27/2026_ZPHD_5020356_3 West Bengal --
1102. 27-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 05-Sep-2026 11:00 AM WBEO/NANDIGRAM-II/03/2026-27 SL-6/WBEO/NANDIGRAM-II/03/2026-27/2026_ZPHD_5020584_6 West Bengal --
1103. 26-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 05-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Supply of materials of VB- G RAM G scheme for SRICHANDA GP under Magrahat-I Block period of supply from Auguest 2026 to March 2027 Annexture - Q/WBS24PGS/MAGI/VBGR/NIT-3/26-27/2026_ZPHD_5020356_2 West Bengal --
1104. 26-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 05-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Supply of materials of VB- G RAM G scheme for Ektara GP under Magrahat-I Block period of supply from Auguest 2026 to March 2027 Annexture - P/WBS24PGS/MAGI/VBGR/NIT-3/26-27/2026_ZPHD_5020356_1 West Bengal --
1105. 25-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 03-Sep-2026 11:30 AM A R M O of LWSS Shimla Town SH Providing and Fixing New Gantry of 5 0 Tonne Capacity Chain Pulley block 5 0 Tonne at Churet Pumping Station/710-718 dated 25/08/2026/2026_SJPNL_142012_1 Himachal Pradesh --
1106. 25-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 03-Sep-2026 11:30 AM Operation Maintenance of Gaseous chlorination plants of water supply scheme under Old Dhalli and Gumma Sub Division for three years/710-718 dated 25/08/2026/2026_SJPNL_142008_1 Himachal Pradesh --
1107. 25-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 03-Sep-2026 11:30 AM Operation Maintenance of complete Ultra Violet U V disinfection system for Giri water supply scheme Installed at Sanjauli Reservoir and complete Gaseous Chlorination System at Bekhalti Reservoir alongwith all accessories parts such as glass tub/710-718 dated 25/08/2026/2026_SJPNL_142003_1 Himachal Pradesh --
1108. 25-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 03-Sep-2026 11:30 AM A R M O LWSS Shimla Town From River Giri SH Providing installation testing commissioning of 90KW 120 HP KSB make KRTK Raw water Submersible Pump set at Raw Water Stage Balyog/710-718 dated 25/08/2026/2026_SJPNL_141997_1 Himachal Pradesh --
1109. 25-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 03-Sep-2026 11:30 AM A R M O LWSS Giri SH Protection work for Bekhalti Ukhaldhar road at RDs 4635 to 4665/710-718 dated 25/08/2026/2026_SJPNL_141985_1 Himachal Pradesh --
1110. 04-Feb-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 03-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Estimate for Construction o.../20264B3277F6 1D43 4166 9226 25022775556F978HVP/2026_HBC_500700_1 Haryana

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.