States - Tenders Closing in 7 days

Total Tenders : 36621
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
1111. 19-Aug-2026 01:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 102/2026-2027 NORTH PARAVOOR MUNICIPALITY KARIYAMPILLY ROAD AND PERIYAR ROAD RENOVATION WARD 9-DRAIN AND ROAD TILE WORK/k-6688856/2026-27/2026_LSGD_865879_1 Kerala --
1112. 19-Aug-2026 10:10 AM 02-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Estimate for relining of water course of O/L RD 17818/TL of minor no 6 of Bhawanigarh Disty. by Laying of U/G Pipeline at vill. Roshanwala,Disit.Sangrur/33 Dated 19.08.2026/2026_WR_173877_1 Punjab
1113. 19-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Estimate of steel bridge at RD 34580 of dialpura disty./32 dated 19.08.2026/2026_WR_173875_2 Punjab
1114. 26-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Estimate for construction of cross regulator at RD 119260 off Ladbanjara Disty./17 Dated 06.05.2026/2026_WR_167777_2 Punjab --
1115. 19-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Estimate of Pedestrain steel bridge at RD 39555 of Moonak Branch./32 dated 19.08.2026/2026_WR_173875_1 Punjab
1116. 19-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Estimate of steel bridge at RD 208000 of Ghaggar branch/32 dated 19.08.2026/2026_WR_173875_3 Punjab
1117. 18-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 02-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 01:00 PM WBPWD/AE/KESD/NIT-01/e-T /2026-2027/WBPWD/AE/KESD/NIT-01/e-T /2026-2027/2026_WBPWD_5019169_1 West Bengal --
1118. 26-Aug-2026 11:30 AM 02-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Estimate for procurement of slip forming machine for construction of rectangular section watercourses in Punjab State/46 dated 11.08.2025/2025_WR_147185_3 Punjab --
1119. 18-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 02-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 01:00 PM WBPWD/AE/MESD/NIT-04/e-T /2026-2027/WBPWD/AE/MESD/NIT-04/e-T /2026-2027/2026_WBPWD_5019133_1 West Bengal --
1120. 09-Mar-2026 05:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Extension to Switch house building at 66kv s/s Gajjumajra under O and M division, Patiala/63/CCM/PTA/2025-26 dated 06.03.2026/2026_POWER_162861_1 Punjab

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.