States - Tenders Closing in 7 days

Total Tenders : 38497
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
1361. 13-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM NIB NO. 01/ ADVERTISEMENT/ MAHABIRSTAN FLYOVER/ 2026-27 OF SJDA/NIB NO. 01/ ADVERTISEMENT/ MAHABIRSTAN FLYOVER/ 2026-27 OF SJDA/2026_SJDA_1037823_1 West Bengal --
1362. 13-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 04-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 2. Construction of Gymnasium Building At Karmale Tal Shirala (M.No.713)/02/2026-2027/2026_SANGL_1327638_2 Maharashtra
1363. 13-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 04-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 1.CONSTRUCTION VILLAGE PANCHAYAT BUILDING AT KARMALE TAL SHIRALA/02/2026-2027/2026_SANGL_1327638_1 Maharashtra
1364. 13-Aug-2026 09:30 AM 04-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of NP/ML Road under Package No. RJ-11-10/Taranagar/ ML-NP/2026-27/EE PWD TNR eNIT No 14/2026-27 No D-946 Dated 07/08/2026/2026_CEPWD_586801_4 Rajasthan
1365. 13-Aug-2026 09:30 AM 04-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of NP/ML Road under Package No. RJ-11-08/Taranagar/ ML-NP/2026-27/EE PWD TNR eNIT No 14/2026-27 No D-946 Dated 07/08/2026/2026_CEPWD_586801_2 Rajasthan
1366. 21-Aug-2026 01:45 PM 04-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 06:00 PM Construction of Smashan Bhumi Shed (Grave Yard) and Beautification At Village Goulwadi Tanda (GP Goulwadi)Tq. Gangakhed Dist. Parbhani (Under Sant Sevalal Maharaj Banjara Lamani Tanda Samriddhi Yojana 2025-2026)/PSGANGAKHED/E-T/2026-27/06/2026_PARBH_1330698_1 Maharashtra --
1367. 13-Aug-2026 09:30 AM 04-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of NP/ML Road under Package No. RJ-11-07/Taranagar/ ML-NP/2026-27/EE PWD TNR eNIT No 14/2026-27 No D-946 Dated 07/08/2026/2026_CEPWD_586801_1 Rajasthan
1368. 13-Aug-2026 09:30 AM 04-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of NP/ML Road under Package No. RJ-11-09/Taranagar/ ML-NP/2026-27/EE PWD TNR eNIT No 14/2026-27 No D-946 Dated 07/08/2026/2026_CEPWD_586801_3 Rajasthan
1369. 06-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Tender for hiring of bus./1971/2026/2026_HED_527334_1 Madhya Pradesh
1370. 31-Jul-2026 10:00 AM 04-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Construction of National Cadet Corps (NCC) Academy at Pauri, District Pauri Garhwal./861/RWD/Dated 27-03-2026/2026_RES_98258_1 Uttarakhand

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.