States - Tenders Closing in 7 days

Total Tenders : 38518
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
1391. 13-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM NIB NO. 01/ ADVERTISEMENT/ MAHABIRSTAN FLYOVER/ 2026-27 OF SJDA/NIB NO. 01/ ADVERTISEMENT/ MAHABIRSTAN FLYOVER/ 2026-27 OF SJDA/2026_SJDA_1037823_1 West Bengal --
1392. 13-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 04-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 2. Construction of Gymnasium Building At Karmale Tal Shirala (M.No.713)/02/2026-2027/2026_SANGL_1327638_2 Maharashtra
1393. 13-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 04-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 1.CONSTRUCTION VILLAGE PANCHAYAT BUILDING AT KARMALE TAL SHIRALA/02/2026-2027/2026_SANGL_1327638_1 Maharashtra
1394. 13-Aug-2026 09:30 AM 04-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of NP/ML Road under Package No. RJ-11-10/Taranagar/ ML-NP/2026-27/EE PWD TNR eNIT No 14/2026-27 No D-946 Dated 07/08/2026/2026_CEPWD_586801_4 Rajasthan
1395. 13-Aug-2026 09:30 AM 04-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of NP/ML Road under Package No. RJ-11-08/Taranagar/ ML-NP/2026-27/EE PWD TNR eNIT No 14/2026-27 No D-946 Dated 07/08/2026/2026_CEPWD_586801_2 Rajasthan
1396. 13-Aug-2026 09:30 AM 04-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of NP/ML Road under Package No. RJ-11-07/Taranagar/ ML-NP/2026-27/EE PWD TNR eNIT No 14/2026-27 No D-946 Dated 07/08/2026/2026_CEPWD_586801_1 Rajasthan
1397. 13-Aug-2026 09:30 AM 04-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of NP/ML Road under Package No. RJ-11-09/Taranagar/ ML-NP/2026-27/EE PWD TNR eNIT No 14/2026-27 No D-946 Dated 07/08/2026/2026_CEPWD_586801_3 Rajasthan
1398. 21-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Niet2(ix)/EE/MED/GTA/2026-27/NieT02/EE/MED/GTA/2026-27/2026_GTA_5019648_9 West Bengal --
1399. 06-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Tender for hiring of bus./1971/2026/2026_HED_527334_1 Madhya Pradesh
1400. 31-Jul-2026 10:00 AM 04-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Construction of National Cadet Corps (NCC) Academy at Pauri, District Pauri Garhwal./861/RWD/Dated 27-03-2026/2026_RES_98258_1 Uttarakhand

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.