States - Tenders Closing in 7 days

Total Tenders : 40970
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
24651. 02-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Improvement of Dharamsal Badanoo road (Saving under Permanent Restoration)./enit 83 of 2026-27/2026_PWDJK_323115_2 Jammu and Kashmir --
24652. 02-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of protection wall near House of Inderjeet Sharma to Ashwani Kumar ward No. 10./enit 83 of 2026-27/2026_PWDJK_323115_3 Jammu and Kashmir --
24653. 02-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction Of Drinking Water in High School Sehar/enit 85 of 2026-27/2026_PWDJK_323122_1 Jammu and Kashmir --
24654. 02-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Dysfunctional Toilet in High School Sehar/enit 85 of 2026-27/2026_PWDJK_323122_2 Jammu and Kashmir --
24655. 02-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Proposed Construction Of C.C.Gutter and Pathways At Various Places of Maang Gaarodi Samaj Areas in Ward No. 16 BNCMC./BNCMC/PWD 31/2026_1/2026_BNMC_1333834_1 Maharashtra --
24656. 02-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:30 PM GRAM PANCHAYAT KE SAMAST GAV ME GHAR GHAR(AAVASIY AVM VAYVSAYIK) SE KACHRA SANGRHAN AVM PRATHAKKARAN,SADAK AVM NALI SAFAI THATHA SAMUDAYIK SWACHATA PARISAR KI SAFAI SAHIT KARYA/rasgan sbm/2026_PRD_594203_1 Rajasthan --
24657. 02-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Procurement of Filter spares for Eicher Pro 5016 T Dumpers Vehicles/DY.CH.ENG./2940 DT.12.08.2026/2026_MCGM_1334031_1 Maharashtra --
24658. 02-Sep-2026 10:48 AM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:01 PM Laying of CC road/Short Tender Notice No.13/EE/Karwan/Cir-31/GZ/GHMC/2026-27 Dt:01-09-2026 (Item No.01)/730111 Telangana --
24659. 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Improvement of P and D at Rajesh Hotel, Malpa Dongri No. 3, Andheri (E), Beat No-81 in K/South ward./XKS-26-181.026/2026_MCGM_1333774_1 Maharashtra --
24660. 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Improvement of P and D at Hemlata Hariprasad Rao House, Sher-E-Panjab Jopadpatti, Jijamata Road, Andheri (E), Beat No-81 in K/South ward./XKS-26-181.028/2026_MCGM_1333787_1 Maharashtra --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.