States - Tenders Closing in 7 days

Total Tenders : 40913
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
24631. 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 09:00 AM TILEWORK AT ASLAM MUGHAL MOH W NO 2 AND TILE WORK MASTER ASHRAF MOH W NO 1/e-NIT No. 71 REW Rajouri of 2026 Dated 22-08-2026/2026_RDPR_323038_59 Jammu and Kashmir --
24632. 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 09:00 AM SHED BABA NAR SINGH DEVSTHAN W NO 7/e-NIT No. 71 REW Rajouri of 2026 Dated 22-08-2026/2026_RDPR_323038_58 Jammu and Kashmir --
24633. 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 09:00 AM CONSTRUCTION OF CULVERT IN MOHD MUSHTAQ MOHALLA WARD NO 1/e-NIT No. 71 REW Rajouri of 2026 Dated 22-08-2026/2026_RDPR_323038_60 Jammu and Kashmir --
24634. 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 09:00 AM PLASTER AND TILE WORK PANCHAYAT GHAR/e-NIT No. 71 REW Rajouri of 2026 Dated 22-08-2026/2026_RDPR_323038_57 Jammu and Kashmir --
24635. 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Electrical Upgradation of Block A, B and C at New BC Colony Jammu. CNo-170 P/Short e-NIT No. 54 of 2026-2027 Dated 02-09-2026/2026_PWDJK_323189_2 Jammu and Kashmir --
24636. 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 09:00 AM RESTORATION OF WELL NLO HARBANS KOUR WN4/e-NIT No. 71 REW Rajouri of 2026 Dated 22-08-2026/2026_RDPR_323038_63 Jammu and Kashmir --
24637. 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 09:00 AM D CHANNEL NLO SURINDER SINGH S O JASWANT SINGH WNO5/e-NIT No. 71 REW Rajouri of 2026 Dated 22-08-2026/2026_RDPR_323038_64 Jammu and Kashmir --
24638. 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 09:00 AM CONST OF WATER TANKI GOVT HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL QILA DARHAL WNO3/e-NIT No. 71 REW Rajouri of 2026 Dated 22-08-2026/2026_RDPR_323038_65 Jammu and Kashmir --
24639. 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 04:00 PM MLA-SDF- Work Code No. 7703- Work proposed by Sri.Aryadan Shoukkath, Honble MLA of Nilambur LAC- New Life Thazhe Road in Edakkara Grama Panchayath/SILK/SBU(B)/F-666/2026-27/397/2026_SILK_867339_1 Kerala --
24640. 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 04:15 PM Devolpment of playfield and sports ground lodhoma public ground/02PLANDARJMPLADS2627/2026_DMD_5021666_1 West Bengal --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.