States - Tenders Closing in 7 days

Total Tenders : 42740
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
24611. 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 09:00 AM BATHROOM FOR WIDOW AMRIT PAL KOUR WARD NO 3/e-NIT No. 71 REW Rajouri of 2026 Dated 22-08-2026/2026_RDPR_323038_43 Jammu and Kashmir --
24612. 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 09:00 AM CONSTT OF P WORK AT SHAMIM AKHTER MOH W NO 4 AND P WORK NHO MOHD ZAKIR PANCH W NO 6/e-NIT No. 71 REW Rajouri of 2026 Dated 22-08-2026/2026_RDPR_323038_44 Jammu and Kashmir --
24613. 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 09:00 AM TILE WORK MIYAN KHAN SADROTE/e-NIT No. 71 REW Rajouri of 2026 Dated 22-08-2026/2026_RDPR_323038_45 Jammu and Kashmir --
24614. 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 09:00 AM PROTECTION CAGE OF WATER COOLER INSATLLATION WATER TANK ON COOLER/e-NIT No. 71 REW Rajouri of 2026 Dated 22-08-2026/2026_RDPR_323038_46 Jammu and Kashmir --
24615. 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 09:00 AM GRAVEYARD ILO EX PANCH SHABIR AHMED WARD NO 7/e-NIT No. 71 REW Rajouri of 2026 Dated 22-08-2026/2026_RDPR_323038_48 Jammu and Kashmir --
24616. 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Improvement of Passage and Drainage System at Zinger Chawl Amar Nagar Mulund West in Beat No 108 T Ward/XXT-26-002.075/2026_MCGM_1334268_1 Maharashtra --
24617. 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Supply Installation Testing and Commissioning of Air Conditioners for UPS Room at New Gynae Block SMGS Hospital Jammu./Short e-NIT No. EHDJ04 of 2026-2027 Dated 02-09-2025/2026_PWDJK_323211_1 Jammu and Kashmir --
24618. 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM BARHANA MILWAN - DNIT for .../202608B1A061 D1E0 4756 8AEF 56A1A60BF7DF590PUH/2026_HRY_545153_1 Haryana --
24619. 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 05:00 PM DEVELOPMENT, BEAUTIFICATION and PROTECTION OF GREEN AREA AT ROAD ROTARY, DIVIDER AT VARIOUS LOCATION OF VARANASI/283/T/VSCL/TENDER/2026-27/2026_NNVAR_1181797_1 Uttar Pradesh --
24620. 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 09:00 AM TILE WORK PART SECOND M ROAD TO AMARJEET SINGH MOHALLA WNO6/e-NIT No. 71 REW Rajouri of 2026 Dated 22-08-2026/2026_RDPR_323038_62 Jammu and Kashmir --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.