States - Tenders Closing in 7 days

Total Tenders : 36564
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
24951. 22-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Permanent Restoration of PMGSY Road to HS Bachianwali Road./e-NIT No.88 of 2026-27 Dated 22-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_321881_4 Jammu and Kashmir
24952. 22-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Permanent Restoration of Road from Eidgah Solian to Jabbrain./e-NIT No.88 of 2026-27 Dated 22-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_321881_2 Jammu and Kashmir
24953. 22-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of 25 Mtr Span Single Lane Motorable Bridge over Marhote Nallah Nr. Eidgah Nalli at Marhote Surankote./e-NIT No.88 of 2026-27 Dated 22-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_321881_1 Jammu and Kashmir
24954. 22-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:30 PM Construction of Recharge Structure at Various location under Amrit 2.0 Shallow Aquifer Management SAM 2.0./139/PA-2/CE/NNM/2026-27 Dated 19.08.2026/2026_DOLBU_1178942_1 Uttar Pradesh --
24955. 22-Aug-2026 03:07 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:15 PM Dr.MVR RTPP/APGENCO/M100029470-M04-3rd call/976659 Andhra Pradesh --
24956. 22-Aug-2026 03:08 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:15 PM Dr.MVR RTPP/APGENCO/M100031390-M05/976597 Andhra Pradesh --
24957. 22-Aug-2026 03:15 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:30 PM APUFIDC Grant/IFB No.17/2026-27/978754 Andhra Pradesh --
24958. 22-Aug-2026 03:16 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:30 PM APUFIDC Grant/IFB No.18/2026-27/978756 Andhra Pradesh --
24959. 22-Aug-2026 03:17 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:30 PM APUFIDC Grant/IFB No.19/2026-27/978757 Andhra Pradesh --
24960. 22-Aug-2026 03:17 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:30 PM APUFIDC Grant/IFB No.20/2026-27/978759 Andhra Pradesh --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.