States - Tenders Closing in 7 days

Total Tenders : 36564
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
24921. 21-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Providing services for comprehensive operation and maintenance of Power Bucket Machine 02 Pairs for desilting the Storm water Drains in City areas of BMC./eT21 POWER BUCKET/2026_MCGM_1329883_1 Maharashtra
24922. 21-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:30 PM Repairing of Link Road Kishanpur Gadiya Marg to Mirjapur/Retender_858_dt_19.08.2026/2026_RKUMP_1178355_1 Uttar Pradesh --
24923. 21-Aug-2026 01:32 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:30 PM SLBHES/e-12/2026-27 of SE Civil SLBHES/727017 Telangana --
24924. 21-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Upgradation of road Watlab-Baba-Shakoor- ud- Din ./NIT No- 83 of RnB-Sopore of 2026-2027/2026_PWDJK_321776_1 Jammu and Kashmir --
24925. 21-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Construction of Additional Class Rooms at High School Roat Zone Assar District Doda (Under PAB 2024-25 Plan)/e-NIT No. 77 of 2026-27 Dt. 21-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_321770_1 Jammu and Kashmir --
24926. 21-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:30 PM State Plan-CARWSS to Elappara at Idukki District-Supply and Erection of CF pump set/01/2026-27/SE/PHC/IDK - 19910/2023/2026_KWA_866398_1 Kerala --
24927. 21-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Installation of AC machine and allied civil work at Zilla Parishad Office New Building, Jhargram (3rd Call)/JGM/ZP/N-06/2026-27/2026_ZPHD_5019704_1 West Bengal --
24928. 21-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Delivery, installation, and Commissioning of surveillance coverage area for CCTV system at the Barasat Charge Office and Durgapur Zonal Office under Directorate of Commercial Taxes/WTL/CT/CCTV/26-27/040/2026_WTL_1039115_1 West Bengal --
24929. 21-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Permanent Restoration of SFJB Near Eidgah Gunthal on Sangla Nallah./e-NIT No.87 of 2026-27 Dated 21-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_321828_1 Jammu and Kashmir
24930. 21-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Protection of Left Side Abutment of SFJB at Hurmi Dhaki Seri Khawaja./e-NIT No.87 of 2026-27 Dated 21-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_321828_5 Jammu and Kashmir

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.