States - Tenders Closing in 7 days

Total Tenders : 36564
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
24941. 22-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 12:30 PM Construction of furniture store and other allied works at Budshah flats./e-NIT No. 11P of 08/2026 Dated-21- 08-2026/2026_PWDJK_321777_5 Jammu and Kashmir --
24942. 22-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 12:30 PM Construction of Additional Block at T-1 quarter Tulsibagh./e-NIT No. 11P of 08/2026 Dated-21- 08-2026/2026_PWDJK_321777_6 Jammu and Kashmir --
24943. 22-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 12:30 PM Development of Green space at Bemina./e-NIT No. 11P of 08/2026 Dated-21- 08-2026/2026_PWDJK_321777_7 Jammu and Kashmir --
24944. 22-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 12:30 PM Internal Repair / Renovation by way of Civil / Sanitary works of various quarters at Bemina./e-NIT No. 11P of 08/2026 Dated-21- 08-2026/2026_PWDJK_321777_8 Jammu and Kashmir --
24945. 22-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 12:30 PM Upgradation of various building blocks at Bemina by way of facelifting / Granite in staircases and other allied works./e-NIT No. 11P of 08/2026 Dated-21- 08-2026/2026_PWDJK_321777_9 Jammu and Kashmir --
24946. 22-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 12:30 PM Upgradation of various staircases and bwo granite flooring, concreting tiles and other allied works at various blocks of A-K old Tulsibagh Srinagar./e-NIT No. 11P of 08/2026 Dated-21- 08-2026/2026_PWDJK_321777_10 Jammu and Kashmir --
24947. 22-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Renovation and construction work of first floor of the Library Building in favour of Sahid Pathagar at Chaitanyapur under Sutahata Development Block/BDO/SUTAHATA/01/2026-2027/2026_ZPHD_5019699_1 West Bengal --
24948. 22-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 05:00 PM Selection of Suitable Private/ Public Sector Player for leasing Operation, Maintenance and Management (OMM) of Inspection Bungalow at Basuwadih in Deoghar under Drinking Water and Sanitation Division Deoghar in PPP mode./02/RFP/DWSD/DEO/ 2026-27/2026_DWSD_117693_1 Jharkhand --
24949. 22-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Repair Renovation and Balance work of BHQ Moughla/e-NIT No. 58 REW Rajouri of 2026 Dated 20-08-2026/2026_RDPR_321563_9 Jammu and Kashmir --
24950. 22-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Permanent Restoration of Chandak Mandi to Budha Amarnath Ji Road./e-NIT No.88 of 2026-27 Dated 22-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_321881_3 Jammu and Kashmir

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.