States - Tenders Closing in 7 days

Total Tenders : 36564
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
24911. 21-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of 28 Mtrs Span Foot Jhula Bridge at Hill Middle Marhote on Hill Chakki Nallah./e-NIT No.86 of 2026-27 Dated 21-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_321737_8 Jammu and Kashmir
24912. 21-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Permanent Restoration of 35 Mtr SFJB at Batrooni over Sangla Nallah./e-NIT No.86 of 2026-27 Dated 21-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_321737_7 Jammu and Kashmir
24913. 21-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of 40 Mtr Span Steel Foot Jhula Bridge at Mohalla Jaralan Taranwali./e-NIT No.86 of 2026-27 Dated 21-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_321737_6 Jammu and Kashmir
24914. 21-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of 30 Mtr SFJB Near Flour Mill of Ghulam Din Dhandidhara over Sangla Nallah./e-NIT No.86 of 2026-27 Dated 21-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_321737_5 Jammu and Kashmir
24915. 21-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Permanent Restoration of 30 Mtr SFJB Near Flour Mill of Bagh Hussain, Dhandidhara on Sangla Nallah./e-NIT No.86 of 2026-27 Dated 21-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_321737_4 Jammu and Kashmir
24916. 21-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of 30 Mtr Span Foot Jhula Bridge at Near Ustad Mohalla Gunthal on Sangla Nallah./e-NIT No.86 of 2026-27 Dated 21-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_321737_3 Jammu and Kashmir
24917. 21-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Permanent Restoration of 25 Mtrs Span Foot Jhula Bridge on Sangla Nallah at Kokowala Batwara Nr. Flour Mill of Haji Sahib Sangla./e-NIT No.86 of 2026-27 Dated 21-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_321737_2 Jammu and Kashmir
24918. 21-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of 40 Mtr Span Foot Jhula Bridge at Bella Potha on Surran River./e-NIT No.86 of 2026-27 Dated 21-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_321737_1 Jammu and Kashmir
24919. 21-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 05:00 PM Repair and Renovation work of RTO Office Ground floor at Old Collectorate Office, Purba Bardhaman/DE-E-NIT-04 of 26-27/2026_ZPHD_5019540_1 West Bengal --
24920. 21-Aug-2026 10:30 AM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Work/E-tender No. 07 ETC-II(VNS)/2026-27/2026_UPTCL_1178404_1 Uttar Pradesh --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.