| Sl.No |
e-Published Date |
Bid Submission Closing Date |
Tender Opening Date |
Title/Ref.No./Tender Id |
State Name |
Corrigendum |
| 27371. |
29-Aug-2026 11:59 AM |
10-Sep-2026 10:30 AM |
10-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
Supply and Engagement of inspection verhicles on hire basis for designated officers for the period from april-2026 to march 2027 for kakinada municipal corporation./ROC.NO.,2534/2017/E4/983224 |
Andhra Pradesh |
-- |
| 27372. |
29-Aug-2026 03:15 PM |
10-Sep-2026 10:30 AM |
10-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
FIRE WOOD CUTTING WORK/MSM/2026/Pur/70/2026_HBC_544374_1 |
Haryana |
-- |
| 27373. |
29-Aug-2026 03:25 PM |
10-Sep-2026 10:30 AM |
10-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
BOILER REFRACTORY WORK/MSM/2026/Pur/71/2026_HBC_544376_1 |
Haryana |
-- |
| 27374. |
29-Aug-2026 04:10 PM |
10-Sep-2026 10:30 AM |
10-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
LIME AND SULPHUR SHIFTING WORK/MSM/2026/Pur/72/2026_HBC_544382_1 |
Haryana |
-- |
| 27375. |
02-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
10-Sep-2026 10:30 AM |
10-Sep-2026 12:30 PM |
KED-15/2026-27/KED-15/2026-27/2026_HPSEB_142542_1 |
Himachal Pradesh |
-- |
| 27376. |
02-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
10-Sep-2026 10:30 AM |
10-Sep-2026 12:30 PM |
KED-16/2026-27/KED-16/2026-27/2026_HPSEB_142556_1 |
Himachal Pradesh |
-- |
| 27377. |
02-Sep-2026 05:10 PM |
10-Sep-2026 10:30 AM |
10-Sep-2026 10:45 AM |
Lighting/03/01/EE / C52 / (Elec.)/KPZ/GHMC/2026-27, Item 1, Date: 21.08.2026/730338 |
Telangana |
-- |
| 27378. |
02-Sep-2026 06:25 PM |
10-Sep-2026 10:30 AM |
10-Sep-2026 10:45 AM |
Ganesh Immersing Lighting/01/01/EE/Elec/CIR-52/KPZ/CMC/2026-27 Date:01.09.2026/730367 |
Telangana |
-- |
| 27379. |
02-Sep-2026 06:31 PM |
10-Sep-2026 10:30 AM |
10-Sep-2026 10:45 AM |
Ganesh Immersing Lighting/01/02/EE/Elec/CIR-52/KPZ/CMC/2026-27 Date:01.09.2026/730369 |
Telangana |
-- |
| 27380. |
02-Sep-2026 06:37 PM |
10-Sep-2026 10:30 AM |
10-Sep-2026 10:45 AM |
Ganesh Immersing Lighting/01/03/EE/Elec/CIR-52/KPZ/CMC/2026-27 Date:01.09.2026/730371 |
Telangana |
-- |