| Sl.No |
e-Published Date |
Bid Submission Closing Date |
Tender Opening Date |
Title/Ref.No./Tender Id |
State Name |
Corrigendum |
| 27341. |
05-Sep-2026 06:00 PM |
10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM |
10-Sep-2026 04:00 PM |
GB-08/2026-27/GB08/26-27/2026_PRD_595179_1 |
Rajasthan |
-- |
| 27342. |
05-Sep-2026 10:00 AM |
10-Sep-2026 10:05 AM |
11-Sep-2026 10:10 AM |
1) Construction Of Under Ground Drain (Laying Cement Pipe) and 2 Constructi Of Otta For Dr.Babasaheb Ambedkar Statue 3) Construction Of Raised Platform Ground the BanyanTree At Tambola Tq Lonar Dist Buldhana/01_2025-2026/2026_BULDH_1335636_1 |
Maharashtra |
-- |
| 27343. |
23-Jul-2026 05:30 PM |
10-Sep-2026 10:30 AM |
11-Sep-2026 10:30 AM |
PURCHASE OF METROLOGY LAB ITEMS/2791/B3/2026/2026_DoTE_688125_1 |
Tamil Nadu |
 |
| 27344. |
19-Aug-2026 11:52 AM |
10-Sep-2026 10:30 AM |
10-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
KTPS VI Stage BM Removal and Re fixing of insulation including Cladding on Boiler and its auxiliaries in Unit 11 of KTPS VI stage as and when required for the period from the date of commencement to 31 March 2027/e-31/2026-27 of SE/OM/BM/KTPS-VI/726672 |
Telangana |
-- |
| 27345. |
24-Aug-2026 07:56 PM |
10-Sep-2026 10:30 AM |
10-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
Providing road lane markings, road signages, and kerb painting from indrapalem bridge to SV rangarao statue, anand theater to sarpavaram junction (west side), Nookalamma temple to Potti Sreeramula statue, ZP center to nagamalli thota junction, bhanugudi junction and Pratap nagar bridge to venkat narayana street in kmc roads./ROC.NO.2395/2026/E2/978948 |
Andhra Pradesh |
-- |
| 27346. |
25-Aug-2026 10:00 AM |
10-Sep-2026 10:30 AM |
15-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
Construction and Execution of Retro fitted Piped Water Supply Scheme under Jal Jeevan Mission at Village- CHHATRAGARH KALA, KASIYARGAO and MUDILA in Block - NAIGARHI District- Mauganj/NIT 02/2026-27/EE/PHE/Mauganj/2026_PHED_531609_1 |
Madhya Pradesh |
-- |
| 27347. |
25-Aug-2026 04:57 PM |
10-Sep-2026 10:30 AM |
11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
procurement of Veterinary drugs/TTD-30/22/2026-SV GOSHAKA/980643 |
Andhra Pradesh |
-- |
| 27348. |
25-Aug-2026 07:16 PM |
10-Sep-2026 10:30 AM |
10-Sep-2026 10:40 AM |
Manning and Operations of Revenue Billing and Collections/EP No. 33 /CGM (E)/Quthubullapur Zone/Billing and Collection/2026-27, Dt: 25.08.2026./728697 |
Telangana |
-- |
| 27349. |
25-Aug-2026 07:17 PM |
10-Sep-2026 10:30 AM |
10-Sep-2026 10:40 AM |
Manning and Operations of Revenue Billing and Collections/EP No. 70 /CGM (E)/Kukatpally Zone/Billing and Collection/2026-27, Dt: 25.08.2026./728738 |
Telangana |
-- |
| 27350. |
25-Aug-2026 07:20 PM |
10-Sep-2026 10:30 AM |
10-Sep-2026 10:40 AM |
Manning and Operations of Revenue Billing and Collections/EP No. 69 /CGM (E)/Serilingampally Zone/Billing and Collection/2026-27, Dt: 25.08.2026./728749 |
Telangana |
-- |